Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_top position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_bottom position below the menu.

Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_bottom position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_top position below the search.

CLEARED STUDENTS FOR GRADUATION 2018

SCHOOL OF GRADUATE STUDIES
MASTER OF ARTS IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
1 ANGELO Lubang Paterno Jada 14/MSD/BU/G/2014 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2 ODAGA Dhamas 15/MSD/BU/G/2011 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
3 NGONG Gabriel Wei 15/MSD/BU/G/2016 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
4 ABAASA Sheila 12/MSD/BU/G/1023 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
5 SIBANDA Glory Ruth 15/MSD/BU/G/1012 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
6 YUSUF Ahmed Ibrahim 15/MSD/BU/G/1013 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
7 ASIIMWE Zainab 15/MSD/BU/G/1005 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
8 BYAFAKI Enoch 15/MSD/BU/G/1001 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
9 NSHIMIYIMANA Felix 13/MSD/BU/G/1004 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
10 WALUGEMBE Joseph  16/MSD/BU/G/1007 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
11 MASEREKA Robinson 15/MSD/BU/G/1009 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
12 KIMBUGWE Yobu 14/MSD/BU/G/1010 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
13 ETOMARU Nathaline 16/MSD/BU/G/1004 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
14 KIMULI Paul 13/MSD/BU/G/1006 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION 
1 ACIRO Ketty 15/MAE/BU/G/1002 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
2 ADIRU Asimasia Beatrice 15/MAE/BU/G/2017 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
3 AVINYI Christopher Etoma 15/MAE/BU/G/2007 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
4 BANDUGA Ahmed 16/MAE/BU/G/2007 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
5 ERISA Rukara  13/MAE/BU/G/1005 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
6 EZARU Stella 15/MAE/BU/G/2008 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
7 FEKU Son Taban 16/MAE/BU/G/2008 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
8 INZIKURU Esther Obitia 14/MAE/BU/G/2008 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
9 KAKUHIKIRE Onesimus 15/MAE/BU/G/1013 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
10 KISEMBO Maliko 15/MAE/BU/G/1005 CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION
11 KULE Alfred 14/MAE/BU/G/1015 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
12 MOSSE Julius Kisse 15/MAE/BU/G/1015 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
13 MUNDURU Rose 15/MAE/BU/G/2019 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
14 NAMANDE Getrude Moureen 16/MAE/BU/G/1001 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
15 THEMBO Absolom Biatsi 16/MAE/BU/G/1004 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
16 TSHIBASU Mukendi Zacharie 15/MAE/BU/G/1016 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT
17 UWINGABIYE Valerie 16/MAE/BU/G/1005 CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION
MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1 ASIKU John 16/MBA/BU/G/2014 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
2 MUHINDO Elivin 15/MBA/BU/G/2042 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
3 ACANDA Roseline 16/MBA/BU/G/2015 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
4 ADALBERT Hakizimana 16/MPM/BU/G/9021 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
5 ALPHONSE Sindihebura 16/MAC/BU/G/9013 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
6 ANNA N Maragia 16/MHR/BU/G/9002 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
7 ASEGA Robert 15/MBA/BU/G/2038 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
8 ATAMA Twalib 14/MAC/BU/G/2001 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
9 ATUHA Sanctus 15/MBA/BU/G/1033 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
10 BAHATI Mulumeoderhwa David 16/MAC/BU/G/9014 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
11 BIGIRIMANA Jean Claude 16/MAC/BU/G/9006 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
12 BIRATEVYE Leonard 16/MAC/BU/G/9019 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
13 BUKIRWA Evarine Sarah Ssebugwawo 14/MBA/BU/G/1035 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
14 DESIRE Havyarimana 16/MPM/BU/G/9033 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
15 DISMAS Ogeto Raphael 15/MBA/BU/G/1017 PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS
16 EVANS M Maragia 16/MAC/BU/G/9016 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
17 GAHIMBARE Blandine 16/MPM/BU/G/9026 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
18 GANZA Mudeke Prospere 16/MPM/BU/G/9010 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
19 HENRY Moseti Mareri 16/MBM/BU/G/9001 MARKETING
20 INARUKUNDO Annick  16/MAC/BU/G/9023 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
21 IRENE Joviale Izigire 16/MPM/BU/G/9009 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
22 ISMAEL Irakoze  16/MPM/BU/G/9027 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
23 JULES Kajambere 16/MAC/BU/G/9024 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
24 KAREKEZI Jean Claude 15/MBA/BU/G/1006 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
25 KASAIJA John 15/MBA/BU/G/1022 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
26 KIRUBUSA Lydie 16/MPM/BU/G/9029 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
27 KUMAKECH Stephen Oyergiu 15/MBA/BU/G/2041 PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS
28 KUTEESA Damalie 10/MBA/BU/G/1026 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
29 KWAGALA Victoria 16/MBA/BU/G/1009 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
30 KYOMUHANGI Caroline Smart 16/MBA/BU/G/1012 PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS
31 MAJAMBERE Jean Marie 16/MAC/BU/G/9008 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
32 MAJAMBERE Sammy 16/MAC/BU/G/9021 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
33 MATE Gershom 14/MBA/BU/G/1025 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
34 MGHWENO Dorah 15/MBA/BU/G/1030 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
35 MUGERWA Steven Oscar 16/MBA/BU/G/1015 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
36 MUGISA Brian 16/MBA/BU/G/1004 PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS
37 MUSENERO Sylvia Majjariti 14/MBA/BU/G/1033 PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS
38 NAKANGU Desire 15/MBA/BU/G/1029 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
39 NAMUGGWANYA Sarah Katamba 15/MBA/BU/G/1032 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
40 NDAYIKENGURUKIYE Gilbert 16/MPM/BU/G/9016 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
41 NDIKURIYO Anicet  16/MPM/BU/G/9017 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
42 NINSIIMA Susan 15/MBA/BU/G/1037 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
43 NIYIMBONA Denis 16/MAC/BU/G/9012 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
44 NKENGURUTSE Remy 16/MAC/BU/G/9009 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
45 NSABIMANA Violette 16/MAC/BU/G/9029 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
46 NSABIYUMVA Simplice 16/MAC/BU/G/9017 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
47 NYUENY Yohannes 16/MBA/BU/G/1011 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT
48 NZISABIRA Tharcisse 16/MPM/BU/G/9025 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
49 NZOTUNGA Thaddee 16/MPM/BU/G/9023 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
50 SISAY Bizuneh Woldekiros 16/MBA/BU/G/1001 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
51 THIERRY Nzosaba 16/MAC/BU/G/9011 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
52 TUYISENGE Jean De Dieu 13/MBA/BU/G/1018 FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING
53 UWAMARIYA Marie Goretti 17/MPM/BU/E/9002 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
54 VANESSA Nshimira 16/MPM/BU/G/9024 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
55 VITAL Gatabazi  16/MPM/BU/G/9018 PROJECT PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
1 APIO Ann Avinyia 15/MSC/BU/G/2004 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
2 ARNOLD Calida Batbatan 14/MSC/BU/G/1005 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
3 CHRISTOPHER Kirwa Chumo 15/MSC/BU/G/8004 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
4 ISAAC Gatluak Tuach 16/MSC/BU/G/1007 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
5 ISABIRYE Baker 12/MSC/BU/G/1006 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
6 KAIRIBA  Gitonga Samwel 16/MSC/BU/G/8001 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
7 MUKUNZI Guy Beyle 16/MSC/BU/G/1004 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
8 NGUGI Samuel Kinuthia 15/MSC/BU/G/8006 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
9 RUGWIZA Specioza 16/MSC/BU/G/1001 COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
MASTER OF PUBLIC HEALTH
1 ABDIWALI Ali Hassan 15/MPH/BU/G/1020 PUBLIC HEALTH
2 AYIKORU Mildred 16/MPH/BU/G/1016 PUBLIC HEALTH
3 BIZIMANA Evariste 11/MPH/BU/G/1024 PUBLIC HEALTH
4 BUSUULWA Patrick Ronarld 14/MPH/BU/G/1004 PUBLIC HEALTH
5 BWAMBALE Amon 16/MPH/BU/G/1008 PUBLIC HEALTH
6 CANDINI Gordian 13/MPH/BU/G/1028 PUBLIC HEALTH
7 GULLED Ali Mohamed 16/MPH/BU/G/1003 PUBLIC HEALTH
8 JEAN De Dieu Havugimana 16/MPH/BU/G/1017 PUBLIC HEALTH
9 KABUGO Daniel 15/MPH/BU/G/1014 PUBLIC HEALTH
10 KANYABWISHA Faustin 11/MPH/BU/G/1015 PUBLIC HEALTH
11 KATANKU Denis Musoga 15/MPH/BU/G/1023 PUBLIC HEALTH
12 MBAMBU Nyabutundu Betty 15/MPH/BU/G/1016 PUBLIC HEALTH
13 MENYA Saidah 15/MPH/BU/G/1021 PUBLIC HEALTH
14 MUKOMYA Nziwa Kisunzu 13/MPH/BU/G/1030 PUBLIC HEALTH
15 MULINDWA Stephen 16/MPH/BU/G/1004 PUBLIC HEALTH
16 MUTONYI Walimbwa Roselyn 16/MPH/BU/G/1010 PUBLIC HEALTH
17 MUTUMBA Robert 15/MPH/BU/G/1017 PUBLIC HEALTH
18 NAKATO Aisha 15/MPH/BU/G/1012 PUBLIC HEALTH
19 NALUBEGA Mary 14/MPH/BU/G/1019 PUBLIC HEALTH
20 NANDAGALA Rose Kajubi 15/MPH/BU/G/1006 PUBLIC HEALTH
21 NANTAMU Naome Nambuyaga 13/MPH/BU/G/1025 PUBLIC HEALTH
22 NNABBANJA Eve 13/MPH/BU/G/1015 PUBLIC HEALTH
23 SSEGUJJA Stephen 16/MPH/BU/G/1025 PUBLIC HEALTH
24 TUKAHEBWA Amos 13/MPH/BU/G/1021 PUBLIC HEALTH
25 TURYATEMBA Ismail 15/MPH/BU/G/1007 PUBLIC HEALTH
26 TUSUUBIRA Rebecca 13/MPH/BU/G/1022 PUBLIC HEALTH
27 TWINOMUJUNI Fred 16/MPH/BU/G/1009 PUBLIC HEALTH
28 WANYENZE Lucy 16/MPH/BU/G/1011 PUBLIC HEALTH
MASTER OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1 BIRUMI Timothy 16/MSI/BU/G/1001 INFORMATION SYSTEMS
2 BIZOZA Komayombi Serge 17/MSI/BU/G/1003 INFORMATION SYSTEMS
3 BUTOTO Birenzi  17/MSI/BU/G/1002 INFORMATION SYSTEMS
4 NEMA Boris 15/MSI/BU/G/1005 INFORMATION SYSTEMS
5 NIYOMUGABA Samuel Sonny 15/MSI/BU/G/1001 INFORMATION SYSTEMS
6 ODIYA Philip Oyet 16/MSI/BU/G/1002 INFORMATION SYSTEMS
7 SEMIGABO Stephen 15/MSN/BU/G/1002 NETWORK SECURITY
8 SIMALI Anthony 16/MSI/BU/G/1004 INFORMATION SYSTEMS
9 WOIRA Jeremiah Byansi 16/MSN/BU/G/1002 NETWORK SECURITY
10 YVAN Fleury Manirabona 15/MSN/BU/G/1001 NETWORK SECURITY
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1 MUNGWANA Francine Nyota 16/PGT/BU/G/1003 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
2 MUSUMBA Moses 15/PGC/BU/G/1001 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION 
1 KANYARU Evans Njeru 14/PGD/BU/H/8001 HISTORY/RELIGION
2 BUKENYA Steven 17/PGD/BU/H/0002 BUSINESS STUDIES (DOUBLE MAIN)
3 PASUANZAMBI Kanku Claude 15/PGD/BU/R/0009 MATHEMATICS/ICT
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
1 ALAIN Bimenyimana 17/PGI/BU/G/9002 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2 ENGATA Rose Angupale 17/PGI/BU/G/2001 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
3 KWIZERA Jaures Jospin 16/PGI/BU/G/9003 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
4 KWIZERA Jean Marie 16/PGI/BU/G/9001 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
5 NDUWIMANA Jean Marie 16/PGI/BU/G/9002 INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC HEALTH
1 AUMA Sarah 17/PPH/BU/G/1001 PUBLIC HEALTH
2 MATOVU Daniel 17/PPH/BU/G/1002 PUBLIC HEALTH
POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1 KUGONZA Bahundira Geolet 15/PAM/BU/G/3003 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
2 CHIFUNDA Vera Mbita 16/PAM/BU/G/1002 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
3 JOHN Yak Jany Jeach Nyot 17/PAM/BU/G/1001 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
4 KATUNGWENSI Kennedy 16/PAM/BU/G/1001 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
5 NABBONGO Henry 17/PAM/BU/G/1002 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
CERTIFICATE IN GENERAL NURSING
1 AKOT Prisca 15/CGN/BU/R/0003 NURSING
2 ALINAFFE Emmanuel Cadet 15/CGN/BU/R/0026 NURSING
3 APIYO Mercy 15/CGN/BU/R/0002 NURSING
4 AUMA Juliet Ruth 15/CGN/BU/R/0009 NURSING
5 INGARU Esther 15/CGN/BU/R/0007 NURSING
6 MAJJARITI Grace 15/CGN/BU/R/0020 NURSING
7 NABATANZI Esther 15/CGN/BU/R/0005 NURSING
8 NAMANYA Oliver 15/CGN/BU/R/0017 NURSING
9 NANDITTA Marion May 15/CGN/BU/R/0016 NURSING
10 OTTO Alex 15/CGN/BU/R/0018 NURSING
11 SARAH Keji 15/CGN/BU/R/0008 NURSING
12 ZALWANGO Lovincer 15/CGN/BU/R/0010 NURSING
DIPLOMA IN FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY 
1 BALUKU Emmanuel 16/DFP/BU/R/0001 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
2 GAKIBOBO Kihangu Nathalie 16/DFP/BU/R/0008 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
3 GAPINGA Kihangu Evodie 16/DFP/BU/R/0006 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
4 IBANDA Kiamfu Ruth 15/DFP/BU/R/0009 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
5 KAYIBA Agnes Gloria 16/DFP/BU/R/0004 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
6 KOETANA Benie Benedicte 16/DFP/BU/R/0003 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
7 NAKAYIZA Gloria 16/DFP/BU/R/0002 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
8 NKENGE Ntumba Rachel 16/DFP/BU/R/0009 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
9 TSHITITA Tshibanda Elhen 16/DFP/BU/R/0005 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
10 YUYUMU Apendeki Ketsia 16/DFP/BU/R/0007 FOOD SCIENCE AND PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
1 MANGABU Muepu Esther  15/DLT/BU/R/0012 LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
2 MBUYI Kabeya 15/DLT/BU/R/0011 LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
3 NAKATO Maliza 15/DLT/BU/R/0007 LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
DIPLOMA IN BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
1 GAIFUBA Asani 16/DBT/BU/R/0002 BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
2 HERI Binamungu Alain 16/DBT/BU/R/0001 BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN STATISTICS
1 NABAKOOZA Immaculate 15/STA/BU/R/0003 STATISTICS
2 TUMUSIIME Enoch 15/STA/BU/R/0001 STATISTICS
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOCHEMISTRY
1 OLANYA Gilborn 15/BSB/BU/R/0002 BIOCHEMISTRY
2 LOKORO Marino 15/BSB/BU/R/0005 BIOCHEMISTRY
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRIBUSINESS INNOVATION AND MANAGEMENT 
1 MUHIMBO Andrew 15/AIM/BU/R/0003 AGRIBUSINESS INNOVATION AND MANAGEMENT
SCHOOL OF THEOLOGY  AND RELIGIOUS STUDIES
BACHELOR OF THEOLOGY
1 ALEN Elifuraha 15/BTH/BU/R/0032 THEOLOGY
2 KHALID Sadiki 15/BTH/BU/R/0014 THEOLOGY
3  KIMUTAI Isaac Maina 13/BTH/BU/H/0034 THEOLOGY
4  MURIISA Nganda Samuel 13/BTH/BU/H/0009 THEOLOGY
5  ONYANGO Bernad 13/BTH/BU/R/0077 THEOLOGY
6 ADIEL D F Quissanga 15/BTH/BU/R/0009 THEOLOGY
7 ADUWO George 14/BTH/BU/H/0016 THEOLOGY
8 ALFRED Ochola Oloo 14/BTH/BU/R/0028 THEOLOGY
9 AMONIO A Sukums 14/BTH/BU/R/0091 THEOLOGY
10 AMOS Gervas 14/BTH/BU/H/0009 THEOLOGY
11 ARIYA Hesbon Ouko 14/BTH/BU/H/0001 THEOLOGY
12 ASOPHERETH Kahitila Kaswamila 15/BTH/BU/R/0029 THEOLOGY
13 BABULYA Bernad 14/BTH/BU/R/0106 THEOLOGY
14 BARAKA Sadock Butoke 13/BTH/BU/H/0072 THEOLOGY
15 BENJAMIN W Ng'oara 14/BTH/BU/H/0024 THEOLOGY
16 BIRGEN Eliud 13/BTH/BU/H/0054 THEOLOGY
17 CHARLES Benard Alley 14/BTH/BU/H/0022 THEOLOGY
18 CHEDY Mokiwa 14/BTH/BU/R/0068 THEOLOGY
19 CHEPKWONY C Cheruiyot 13/BTH/BU/R/0060 THEOLOGY AND CHAPLAINCY
20 CHIKONDE Mweshi 14/BTH/BU/R/0038 THEOLOGY
21 CHIVOVO Aleck 16/BTH/BU/R/0050 THEOLOGY
22 DANIEL Busee Bwire 15/BTH/BU/H/0007 THEOLOGY
23 DANIEL K Kenedy 13/BTH/BU/R/0085 THEOLOGY
24 DANIEL Musa 14/BTH/BU/R/0076 THEOLOGY
25 DHIKUBYE Micheal 13/BTH/BU/H/0020 THEOLOGY AND URBAN MINISTRY
26 DICKSON Daniel 15/BTH/BU/R/0012 THEOLOGY
27 DOMINGOS Jose Ingles 15/BTH/BU/R/0010 THEOLOGY AND PROCUREMENT
28 ELAYU Joseph 14/BTH/BU/H/0020 THEOLOGY
29 ELIUD M Msilanga 14/BTH/BU/H/0026 THEOLOGY
30 EYAU Simon Ekwiru 14/BTH/BU/H/0021 THEOLOGY
31 GETUNO M Charles 14/BTH/BU/H/0060 THEOLOGY
32 GICHOBI Joseph 14/BTH/BU/H/0056 THEOLOGY
33 ISAYA Malima 14/BTH/BU/H/0006 THEOLOGY
34 JACKSON M Elisha 15/BTH/BU/R/0024 THEOLOGY
35 JACOB Paul 15/BTH/BU/R/0042 THEOLOGY
36 JOHN J Msemo 14/BTH/BU/R/0054 THEOLOGY
37 JONES Yohana Mding'i 15/BTH/BU/R/0040 THEOLOGY
38 JOSHUA Mdeka 14/BTH/BU/H/0004 THEOLOGY
39 JOSIA J Malima 13/BTH/BU/R/0068 THEOLOGY
40 JUMA Enock Andoke 13/BTH/BU/H/0037 THEOLOGY
41 KAAYA Jimmy 14/BTH/BU/H/0025 THEOLOGY AND CHAPLAINCY
42 KANYENJE Dominic Gakungi 14/BTH/BU/H/0054 THEOLOGY
43 KASANGAKI Godfrey 14/BTH/BU/H/0027 THEOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT MINISTRY
44 KASERA Joash Otieno 14/BTH/BU/R/0010 THEOLOGY
45 KAVUMA Richard 14/BTH/BU/H/0029 THEOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT MINISTRY
46 KENNEDY D Mabu 14/BTH/BU/H/0010 THEOLOGY
47 KETTER Kiptoo James 14/BTH/BU/H/0055 THEOLOGY
48 KIKORA Amos 14/BTH/BU/H/0018 THEOLOGY
49 KIPLANGAT Koskey Edward 13/BTH/BU/H/0051 THEOLOGY
50 KITONGA Philemon Mutuku 13/BTH/BU/H/0015 THEOLOGY
51 KITUA K Hashimu 15/BTH/BU/R/0023 THEOLOGY
52 KITUKU F Mbithi 14/BTH/BU/H/0014 THEOLOGY
53 LAMECK Yotham Kinuke 15/BTH/BU/R/0011 THEOLOGY
54 LANGAT Charles 13/BTH/BU/H/0021 THEOLOGY
55 MAGERE Amos 15/BTH/BU/R/0030 THEOLOGY
56 MAGIYA Knowledge 14/BTH/BU/R/0082 THEOLOGY
57 MAGWARO Jeremiah Abel 13/BTH/BU/H/0025 THEOLOGY
58 MAISA Mrimi 14/BTH/BU/R/0031 THEOLOGY
59 MANIRAGABA Rauben 14/BTH/BU/H/0005 THEOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT MINISTRY
60 MAPUNGWE Kelvin 15/BTH/BU/R/0051 THEOLOGY AND CHAPLAINCY
61 MARUBE Gai Calvin 12/BTH/BU/H/0025 THEOLOGY
62 MATAMBO Kenneth 15/BTH/BU/R/0019 THEOLOGY
63 MBITHUKA Mwanza 14/BTH/BU/R/0085 THEOLOGY
64 MMUNGANIA Nelson Murithi 13/BTH/BU/H/0035 THEOLOGY
65 MOI John Orwa 12/BTH/BU/R/0047 THEOLOGY
66 MUCHEMI Kariuki James 13/BTH/BU/H/0036 THEOLOGY
67 MUGENYI Anatole 15/BTH/BU/R/0005 THEOLOGY
68 MUGO Odhiambo Daniel 13/BTH/BU/H/0004 THEOLOGY
69 MUKARA Charles 15/BTH/BU/R/0008 THEOLOGY
70 MWAI Daniel Omulo 13/BTH/BU/H/0007 THEOLOGY
71 MWAI Moses Langi 15/BTH/BU/R/0006 THEOLOGY
72 MWANGI Abraham Kuria 13/BTH/BU/H/0056 THEOLOGY
73 MWANGO Herman 13/BTH/BU/R/0076 THEOLOGY
74 NDAGO Hesbon Odiwuor 14/BTH/BU/R/0023 THEOLOGY
75 NDORIYOBINJJYA Gershom 14/BTH/BU/R/0075 THEOLOGY
76 NEHEMIA Sindabaha 14/BTH/BU/R/0073 THEOLOGY
77 NEHONDO O Collince 12/BTH/BU/H/0036 THEOLOGY
78 NGUSA Ngasa 15/BTH/BU/R/0018 THEOLOGY
79 NUWAHEREZA Jasper 14/BTH/BU/R/0016 THEOLOGY AND CHAPLAINCY
80 NYAMBEGA Charles Onyancha 13/BTH/BU/R/0072 THEOLOGY
81 OBAR Oloo Joseph 12/BTH/BU/R/0062 THEOLOGY
82 OBARA K Zipporah 14/BTH/BU/R/0064 THEOLOGY
83 OCHIENG' Kennedy Aketch 14/BTH/BU/R/0017 THEOLOGY
84 OCHIENG Odhiambo Felix 14/BTH/BU/R/0022 THEOLOGY
85 OCHOLA Michael Onyango 13/BTH/BU/H/0031 THEOLOGY
86 OCHOO Jechoniah Ogol 13/BTH/BU/R/0065 THEOLOGY
87 OCHUODHO Denish Otieno 14/BTH/BU/R/0006 THEOLOGY
88 ODHIAMBO Andrews 13/BTH/BU/R/0005 THEOLOGY
89 ODHIAMBO Elisha Onyango 13/BTH/BU/H/0024 THEOLOGY
90 ODHIAMBO Erick Onyango 13/BTH/BU/H/0028 THEOLOGY
91 ODHIAMBO George 13/BTH/BU/H/0044 THEOLOGY
92 ODHIAMBO Kennedy Adiang' 15/BTH/BU/R/0002 THEOLOGY
93 OJA Evarest Modest 13/BTH/BU/H/0070 THEOLOGY
94 OJALA M Dayan 14/BTH/BU/R/0041 THEOLOGY
95 OKELLO Willis Ochieng' 13/BTH/BU/H/0029 THEOLOGY
96 OKEYO Edward Hawa 13/BTH/BU/H/0059 THEOLOGY
97 OKODO Enold Ganda Justus 13/BTH/BU/H/0045 THEOLOGY
98 OKOPE Kennedy Odhiambo 14/BTH/BU/R/0055 THEOLOGY
99 OLUOCH Paul Jack 13/BTH/BU/H/0008 THEOLOGY
100 OMAJJU George William 14/BTH/BU/H/0007 THEOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT MINISTRY
101 ONDIEK Hesbon Ocharo 13/BTH/BU/H/0030 THEOLOGY
102 ONGERI K Alice 13/BTH/BU/H/0049 THEOLOGY
103 ORANGA Grace Atieno 13/BTH/BU/H/0057 THEOLOGY
104 ORENGE John 14/BTH/BU/R/0045 THEOLOGY
105 ORINA N Eunice  14/BTH/BU/R/0060 THEOLOGY
106 OTIENO David OKELLO 14/BTH/BU/R/0019 THEOLOGY
107 OTOTO Siriba 13/BTH/BU/R/0057 THEOLOGY
108 OWIRO Ishmael Olumah 13/BTH/BU/R/0062 THEOLOGY
109 OYUGI Ouma Erick 13/BTH/BU/H/0032 THEOLOGY
110 PETER Chege Mwaura 15/BTH/BU/R/0083 THEOLOGY
111 PETER James Muhunda 14/BTH/BU/R/0090 THEOLOGY
112 RANG'ONDI J Isaboke 13/BTH/BU/H/0022 THEOLOGY
113 RICHARD N Omae 13/BTH/BU/R/0006 THEOLOGY
114 RUGUT Paul 14/BTH/BU/H/0019 THEOLOGY
115 SAUL Wanambisi Waliang'i 13/BTH/BU/H/0046 THEOLOGY
116 SEBAGALA Samuel Ivan 14/BTH/BU/H/0012 THEOLOGY AND CHAPLAINCY
117 SHILUWE Slogar 14/BTH/BU/R/0103 THEOLOGY
118 SIMON Mwaura 13/BTH/BU/H/0010 THEOLOGY
119 SIZIBA Beatrice H 15/BTH/BU/R/0048 THEOLOGY
120 SSEKKUBWA Dan 15/BTH/BU/R/0047 THEOLOGY
121 STIVEN John 13/BTH/BU/H/0043 THEOLOGY
122 TUMAINI D Masinde 12/BTH/BU/R/0044 THEOLOGY
123 TUMUSABE Erisa 12/BTH/BU/R/0063 THEOLOGY
124 TWENY Ray Maxwel 14/BTH/BU/H/0013 THEOLOGY
125 YINGU Enock Stanley 13/BTH/BU/H/0060 THEOLOGY
126 YOGO Symon B Gudu 14/BTH/BU/R/0046 THEOLOGY
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN RELIGIOUS STUDIES
1 AKAL Odhiambo Maurice 13/BRC/BU/H/0001 THEOLOGY AND CHAPLAINCY
2 ENISEMBA Y Justine 13/BRC/BU/R/0005 CHAPLAINCY
3 GRACE S Kerenge 12/BRC/BU/R/0001 CHAPLAINCY
4 KILANGO Samwel 13/BAR/BU/R/0002 CHAPLAINCY
5 MANATSA Enock 15/BRC/BU/R/0003 CHAPLAINCY
6 MARY D Nchama 15/BRC/BU/R/0002 CHAPLAINCY
7 MATINDE Fredrick Matinde 12/BRC/BU/R/0009 CHAPLAINCY
8 MOHAMED Ahmed Mohamed Omer 12/BRD/BU/R/0001 DEVELOPMENT MINISTRY
9 MURUMET T Lenis 13/BRC/BU/R/0008 CHAPLAINCY
10 OGUMA O Felix  14/BRD/BU/R/0002 DEVELOPMENT MINISTRY
11 OKEYO Daniel Moi 13/BRE/BU/H/0001 EVANGELISM AND CHURCH GROWTH
12 OLOO Johnson O 14/BRE/BU/R/0006 EVANGELISM AND CHURCH GROWTH
13 OWUOR Julius Ouma 14/BAR/BU/R/0007 DEVELOPMENT MINISTRY
14 RUZINDANA Obed 15/BRD/BU/R/0001 DEVELOPMENT MINISTRY
SCHOOL OF SOCIAL SCIENCES
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
1 OKUMU Geoffrey Linoson 15/SWA/BU/H/2014 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
2  ACHIENG'  Beatrice Nyabwa 11/SWA/BU/R/0025 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
3 ABBO Onder Benedetta 13/SWA/BU/R/4045 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
4 ADONG Pamela Grace 15/SWA/BU/H/3005 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINSTRATION 
5 ADONGO Catherine Patience 14/SWA/BU/H/3025 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
6 AHUMUZA Rebecca 14/SWA/BU/R/0033 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
7 AISHA S. Sebbi 12/SWA/BU/R/2041 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
8 ALUJO Kamandason 15/SWA/BU/H/2013 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
9 ANJALINA Abudalla Idris Karamalla 13/SWA/BU/R/2041 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
10 ASHABA Shallon 14/SWA/BU/R/1041 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
11 ASIIMWE Martin 14/SWA/BU/R/0002 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
12 ATIZUYO Lillian 12/SWA/BU/R/2004 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
13 ATUGONZA Francis 15/SWA/BU/H/0003 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
14 AWATE Lucy 15/SWA/BU/H/2008 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
15 BAGUMIRA Faisal Kirarira 15/SWA/BU/R/3034 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
16 BALINDA Richard 14/SWA/BU/H/3031 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINSTRATION 
17 BASIMA Loice 15/SWA/BU/R/3033 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
18 BAWONGA  Siira 14/SWA/BU/H/0021 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
19 BWEMA Matata Bienfait 15/SWA/BU/R/0010 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
20 DANIEL Romai Andrew 14/SWA/BU/H/0005 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
21 DAWA Laben 15/SWA/BU/R/0020 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
22 EMVIKIA Beatrice 15/SWA/BU/R/2016 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
23 EUNICE Daniel Masiry 15/SWA/BU/R/0013 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
24 GAZIBA Reagan 14/SWA/BU/R/0005 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
25 IMANI Buro Robert 14/SWA/BU/R/0038 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
26 INDIRU Levita 15/SWA/BU/H/2010 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
27 JOHN Gatluak Doar 12/SWA/BU/H/0016 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
28 KABAGWERI Margret 14/SWA/BU/R/1043 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
29 KABAZIRA Dorothy 15/SWA/BU/R/1027 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
30 KAIRU Andrew 14/SWA/BU/H/0023 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
31 KEBIRUNGI Kevina 14/SWA/BU/H/3024 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINSTRATION 
32 KIIZA Georgenah 15/SWA/BU/H/0002 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
33 KILAKI Kenneth William 14/SWA/BU/H/2034 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
34 KIVUMBI Sirajje 14/SWA/BU/H/0003 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
35 KIZZA Diana 13/SWA/BU/R/4075 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
36 KYOMPIRE Edith 15/SWA/BU/R/3011 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
37 LULEY Martha Jemesunde 12/SWA/BU/H/0018 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
38 LUSWATA Innocent 14/SWA/BU/R/1007 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
39 MASEREKA David 15/SWA/BU/R/3037 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINSTRATION 
40 MASIKA Patience 14/SWA/BU/H/3019 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
41 MATAGALA Anton 14/SWA/BU/R/1044 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
42 MBAMBU Janet 15/SWA/BU/H/3007 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
43 MBAMBU Joyce 15/SWA/BU/R/3035 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
44 MFIZI Emile 13/SWA/BU/R/0019 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
45 MIKOLO Nsele Benita 15/SWA/BU/R/0004 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
46 MUHINDO Ritta 14/SWA/BU/H/3027 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
47 MUHOZA Kidogi 14/SWA/BU/R/0021 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
48 MUHUZALI Ngoda 13/SWA/BU/R/1027 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
49 MUKWENDA Ronald 14/SWA/BU/H/0026 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
50 MULHUMBIRA Dinah 14/SWA/BU/R/3045 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
51 MULUNGI Tabitha Hnjaye 15/SWA/BU/H/0001 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
52 MUSOKI Primrose 15/SWA/BU/R/3036 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINSTRATION 
53 MWESA Busisiwe 14/SWA/BU/R/0010 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
54 NABACHWA Noelina 15/SWA/BU/R/1022 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
55 NAKAKAWA Elizabeth 13/SWA/BU/R/1039 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
56 NAKIBERU Aisha 14/SWA/BU/R/1022 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
57 NAKYEVUGA Yvonne 15/SWA/BU/R/1039 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
58 NALUBOKA Agnes 13/SWA/BU/R/4071 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
59 NAMATAKA Jackline 15/SWA/BU/R/4031 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
60 NAMBASA Yuniya 15/SWA/BU/R/1025 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
61 NAMUBIRU Lydia 14/SWA/BU/R/1036 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
62 NAMUKASA Hellen 14/SWA/BU/R/0008 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
63 NANDIRA Samuel 15/SWA/BU/R/4024 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
64 NANKYA Margaret 15/SWA/BU/R/0021 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
65 NATABO Esther 12/SWA/BU/R/4005 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
66 NATUKUNDA Merabu 14/SWA/BU/R/1039 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
67 NAYERA Loyce 15/SWA/BU/R/1012 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
68 NEHEMA Miriam 15/SWA/BU/R/4029 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
69 NIMUSIIMA Mary 15/SWA/BU/R/1007 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
70 NYAKUNDI Obwangi Lenox 14/SWA/BU/R/0042 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
71 NYIRARIBORA Solange 15/SWA/BU/R/1026 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
72 OMEGA Benjamin 14/SWA/BU/R/3044 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINSTRATION 
73 OPIDI Peter Willy 13/SWA/BU/R/2065 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
74 SENGOOBA Robert 13/SWA/BU/R/1069 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
75 TIBAZINDWA Hindura 15/SWA/BU/R/1032 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
76 TWESIGE Judith 15/SWA/BU/H/0004 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
77 WAKISA Christine 14/SWA/BU/H/0022 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PSYCHOLOGY AND COUNSELING
1 KABUGHO Ruth 14/BCP/BU/R/3012 PSYCHOLOGY AND COUNSELING
2 NABATAMA Esther 14/BCP/BU/R/4010 PSYCHOLOGY AND COUNSELING
3 NDAYISENGA Joselyne 15/BCP/BU/R/0004 PSYCHOLOGY AND COUNSELING
4 RWOTHONGEYO Emmanuel 14/BCP/BU/R/0013 PSYCHOLOGY AND COUNSELING
5 WANGWA Fred 15/BCP/BU/R/4005 PSYCHOLOGY AND COUNSELING
DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
1 ADONGO Jennifer 16/DSW/BU/R/1005 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
2 BIIRA Zipporah 15/DSW/BU/R/3013 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
3 BULITWA Jackline Muhindo  16/DSW/BU/R/0002 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
4 CANDIRU Hanifa 16/DSW/BU/R/2010 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
5 CHANDIRU Miriam 15/DSW/BU/R/0024 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
6 DAVID Thon 16/DSW/BU/R/2009 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
7 FRANK M Daniel 12/DSW/BU/R/0020 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
8 GERIGA Rashid Dukeson 15/DSW/BU/R/2017 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
9 HABIMANA Iradukunda Diane 15/DSW/BU/R/0026 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
10 HELLEN Awor George 15/DSW/BU/R/0022 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
11 JOYCE Masika Bulambo 16/DSW/BU/R/2006 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
12 KAPUTHU Julliet 14/DSW/BU/R/3011 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
13 KIRYA Clara Miriam 16/DSW/BU/R/1014 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
14 LUCIA Pastory Jackson 16/DSW/BU/R/0009 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
15 MEDINA Stella 16/DSW/BU/R/0003 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
16 MUHINDO Kemigisa Patience 16/DSW/BU/R/0001 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
17 MUNDURU Grace 16/DSW/BU/R/2011 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
18 MUNIRA Andrew 15/DSW/BU/R/2025 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
19 NAMAKOYE Ketty 14/DSW/BU/R/4016 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
20 NAMBOZO Saudati 16/DSW/BU/R/4013 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
21 NAMONO Stella 16/DSW/BU/R/4014 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
22 NAMUGE Dinnah 15/DSW/BU/R/4027 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
23 NEKESA Sharon 16/DSW/BU/R/4011 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
24 ONZIRU Mourine 15/DSW/BU/R/2018 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION 
25 UYISABA Edisa Ndahayo 15/DSW/BU/R/0029 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
26 WODYAMBOGA Moses 16/DSW/BU/R/4012 SOCIAL WORK AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
1 BETTY Poni Cosmas Abulou 14/DEC/BU/R/2004 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
2 BIIRA Sylvia 15/DEC/BU/R/3012 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
3 BWAMBALE Robert 13/DEV/BU/R/0001 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
4 CHADIA John Chol 13/DPC/BU/R/0008 PEACE AND CONFLICT MANAGEMENT
5 CHEMUTAI Febia 16/DEC/BU/R/0003 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
6 DAWA Watts Kirowa Abdulla 14/DEC/BU/R/0007 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
7 ESSAU Elly Okello 12/DEC/BU/H/8001 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
8 GATWHICH Jacob 15/DEC/BU/R/0008 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
9 KABUGHO Moreen 15/DEC/BU/R/0021 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
10 KAKURU Bazirio 13/DEC/BU/H/0012 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
11 KASADHA Nelson 12/DEV/BU/R/1023 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
12 KASEREKA Kahamba 15/DDM/BU/R/0001 DISASTER MANAGEMENT
13 KOSGEI K Adam 15/DDM/BU/R/0002 DISASTER MANAGEMENT
14 KULE  Mugisa 11/DEV/BU/R/1008 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
15 MAKER Kai James 13/DPC/BU/H/8001 PEACE AND CONFLICT MANAGEMENT
16 MARKO Madut Garang Wek 14/DPC/BU/H/0002 PEACE AND CONFLICT MANAGEMENT
17 MASIKA Sheilah 15/DEC/BU/R/3021 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
18 MBAMBU Jonah 15/DEC/BU/H/3003 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
19 MBOKOSHI Angela 15/DEC/BU/R/0007  COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
20 MORO Charles Mikaya 13/DEG/BU/R/2010 GENDER STUDIES
21 MUHINDO Godfrey 14/DEC/BU/H/3001 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
22 MUHINDO Jane 15/DEC/BU/R/3006 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
23 MUHINDO Living 11/DEV/BU/R/3007 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
24 MUSENZERA Ketty 14/DEC/BU/R/0002 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
25 NAKANYIKE Racheal 15/DEC/BU/R/1002 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
26 NALUBOWA Jane 14/DEC/BU/R/0020 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
27 NAMBOOZE Faridah 13/DEC/BU/R/1012 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
28 NAMULEME Naume 15/DEC/BU/R/0018 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
29 OBONYO Edwina Anyango 15/DEC/BU/R/0010 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
30 OBORE Grace Doreen 14/DEC/BU/R/0003 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
31 RUVAKO Vanessa 15/DEC/BU/R/1009 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
32 SERWANJA James 15/DEC/BU/H/0001 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
33 WALUKANO Eunice 15/DEC/BU/R/4024 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
34 WANZALA Peter 10/DEC/BU/R/4001 COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BACHELOR OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
1 ACHIENG' Tabitha Omollo 14/PAD/BU/R/8012 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
2 AJUO Monica Emwaku 15/PAD/BU/R/0001 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
3 BAGUMA Ivan 12/PAD/BU/R/3015 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
4 COURAICHIA Chababi 14/PAD/BU/R/4020 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
5 KAMBALE Ntuyenabo Marcel 13/PAD/BU/R/0040 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
6 KIRABO Jacob Erickson 13/PAD/BU/R/1036 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
7 KOSOME Aluoch Jane 14/PAD/BU/R/8009 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
8 LUBOWA Joseph 14/PAD/BU/R/0026 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
9 MIRIMO Richard 15/PAD/BU/R/1005 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
10 MOHAMED Mohamud Gelle 14/PAD/BU/R/0013 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
11 MOMANYI Onchiri Duke 14/PAD/BU/R/0004 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
12 MUSOKI Angela 12/PAD/BU/R/3001 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
13 MUSTAFE Kayse Elmi 14/PAD/BU/R/0016 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
14 NADINE Nkwiyinka 14/PAD/BU/R/0023 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
15 NALUMANSI Brenda 15/PAD/BU/R/1002 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
16 NIMUBONA Pacifique 15/PAD/BU/R/0007 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
17 NYABARANZI Annah 13/PAD/BU/R/0030 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
18 NYAMWANGA Joshua Odoyo 14/PAD/BU/R/8055 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
19 OCHIENG' Calvin Onyango 14/PAD/BU/R/8038 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
20 OCHIENG Eunice 14/PAD/BU/R/8031 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
21 ODHIAMBO Duncan Oketch 14/PAD/BU/R/8039 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
22 ODONGO Daniel Ouma 14/PAD/BU/R/8029 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
23 OWUOR Peter Otieno 14/PAD/BU/R/8017 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
24 OYOKO Joyce Akinyi 14/PAD/BU/R/8002 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
25 SARAH Raymond Jale Oresto 12/PAD/BU/R/1002 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
26 SYMON Ochieng Martin 14/PAD/BU/R/8068 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
27 WANYENYA Annet 15/PAD/BU/R/4011 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
28 WILSON Were 14/PAD/BU/R/8037 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
29 YUGI Omondi Jacktone 14/PAD/BU/R/8034 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
1 ETIEEN Samuel 16/DDV/BU/R/0005 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2 HADIA Stella Aldysius 16/DDV/BU/R/0002 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
3 MASIKA Annet 12/DDV/BU/H/3003 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
4 MUSABI S Geofrey 13/DDV/BU/R/4016 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
5 MWANSA Chileshe 16/DDV/BU/R/0003 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
6 NAMUKISA Deborah 12/DDV/BU/R/0009 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
7 NATALE Batalo Gaza 15/DDV/BU/R/0012 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
8 TUMWESIGYE Seth 16/DDV/BU/R/3001 DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
SCHOOL OF BUSINESS 
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - ACCOUNTING/FINANCE
1 ADE Mary 15/ACC/BU/H/2021 ACCOUNTING
2 ADOOR Abraham Dau 14/ACC/BU/R/1119 ACCOUNTING
3 AIMABLE Ndayishimye 14/ACC/BU/R/0112 ACCOUNTING
4 AINE Phillip 14/ACC/BU/R/0086 ACCOUNTING
5 AJIDIRU Jennifer Lulua 15/FNC/BU/R/2015 FINANCE
6 AKUJA Babra 14/FNC/BU/R/2012 FINANCE
7 ALETIRU Stella 13/ACC/BU/R/2114 ACCOUNTING
8 ALIDEKI Sillas 15/ACC/BU/R/0015 ACCOUNTING
9 AMONGIN Irene 14/ACC/BU/R/1053 ACCOUNTING
10 ATEM Khot Majok 15/ACC/BU/R/2048 ACCOUNTING
11 BAKO Faida 15/ACC/BU/H/2012 ACCOUNTING
12 BALUKU Richard 15/ACC/BU/H/3009 ACCOUNTING
13 BILLY Hitimana 15/FNC/BU/R/0013 FINANCE
14 BWAMBALE Godwin 14/ACC/BU/H/3021 ACCOUNTING
15 BWAMBALE Jonathan 13/ACC/BU/H/3021 ACCOUNTING
16 BWAMBALE Morris 15/ACC/BU/R/1001 ACCOUNTING
17 CHRISTINE Anite Lole Laila 14/ACC/BU/R/2034 ACCOUNTING
18 DAN Janet Achieng' 15/ACC/BU/R/0057 ACCOUNTING
19 DOGGA Moses Kenyi 14/ACC/BU/H/0029 ACCOUNTING
20 ELIAH J Wanda 13/ACC/BU/H/0024 ACCOUNTING
21 EMMANUEL Taban James 15/ACC/BU/R/1005 ACCOUNTING
22 ESTHER Jackson Jamal 14/ACC/BU/R/2115 ACCOUNTING
23 FERUZI Murairi 14/FNC/BU/R/0017 FINANCE
24 GAI Panchol Garang Lual 14/ACC/BU/R/0058 ACCOUNTING
25 HASSAN Abdi Farah Guled 14/ACC/BU/R/1113 ACCOUNTING
26 HERI Elie 15/ACC/BU/R/0038 ACCOUNTING
27 HERI Elie 15/ACC/BU/R/0038 ACCOUNTING
28 HINDA Valeria Joseph Bidali William 13/ACC/BU/R/0106 ACCOUNTING
29 IKHLAS Abdirahman Ali 14/ACC/BU/R/1089 ACCOUNTING
30 IKIMPAYI Recheal 15/ACC/BU/R/0002 ACCOUNTING
31 JAMBIEL Mani Jambiel Duoth 14/FNC/BU/H/8001 FINANCE
32 JAMES Yangi Kenneth Baya 12/ACC/BU/H/0007 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
33 JOHN Gai Mathat Thiep 15/ACC/BU/R/0031 ACCOUNTING
34 JOY Reja Charles Lado 14/ACC/BU/R/0094 ACCOUNTING
35 JUMA Eli Rufas 14/ACC/BU/R/1107 ACCOUNTING
36 KAAHWA Simpson 15/ACC/BU/H/0011 ACCOUNTING
37 KABAHWEZA Druscilla 15/FNC/BU/R/0001 FINANCE
38 KAGIRANEZA Fiston 15/FNC/BU/R/0022 FINANCE
39 KAMPIRE Ngerero Claudine 16/ACC/BU/R/0018 ACCOUNTING
40 KAMYA Solomon 13/ACC/BU/R/1101 ACCOUNTING
41 KAVUGHO Alice Mwenge 14/ACC/BU/R/0024 ACCOUNTING
42 KAYENDEKE Phiona 15/ACC/BU/R/0007 ACCOUNTING
43 KECH Pal Gach 12/ACC/BU/R/2006 ACCOUNTING
44 KHARUNDA Esther 13/ACC/BU/R/0061 ACCOUNTING
45 KIDEN Kennet Jakcob Kayaga 13/ACC/BU/R/2083 ACCOUNTING
46 KISILA Wa Mulonda 12/ACC/BU/R/0056 ACCOUNTING
47 KOBUSINJYE Deborah 15/ACC/BU/R/0067 ACCOUNTING
48 KOMUHANGI Christine 14/ACC/BU/R/1114 ACCOUNTING
49 KOMUHENDO Sarah 15/ACC/BU/R/1017 ACCOUNTING
50 KOSGEI Lydia Chemutai 12/ACC/BU/R/8002 ACCOUNTING
51 KUULE Saimon 15/ACC/BU/H/3018 ACCOUNTING
52 KWAMBOKA Dorcah Mokaya 14/ACC/BU/R/1099 ACCOUNTING
53 KWIZERA Katherine 14/FNC/BU/R/1020 FINANCE
54 KYAKIMWA Josephine 15/ACC/BU/H/3019 ACCOUNTING
55 KYOMUGISHA Faith 14/ACC/BU/R/0120 ACCOUNTING
56 LAGU Revson Wilson 13/ACC/BU/H/0027 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
57 LETIRU Gloria 14/ACC/BU/R/2114 ACCOUNTING
58 LEWIS Dukomeze 14/ACC/BU/R/0104 ACCOUNTING
59 MAKANGA Ronnie 14/ACC/BU/R/0029 ACCOUNTING
60 MARIA Tendo 15/ACC/BU/R/0028 ACCOUNTING
61 MASEREKA M Haziel 15/FNC/BU/R/3014 FINANCE
62 MASIKA Harriet 14/ACC/BU/R/3109 ACCOUNTING
63 MAWA Baker 14/FNC/BU/R/2013 FINANCE
64 MAWICH Kuol Nyang Kuat 14/FNC/BU/R/0003 FINANCE
65 MBOTO Chrispas 15/ACC/BU/R/1009 ACCOUNTING
66 MERCY Nimaya 14/ACC/BU/R/1117 ACCOUNTING
67 MICHEAL Tukube Subek Adio 13/FNC/BU/R/0034 FINANCE
68 MIMI Viola 13/ACC/BU/R/2091 ACCOUNTING
69 MIREMBE Racheal 15/ACC/BU/R/1014 ACCOUNTING
70 MUHETO Aime Florent 15/ACC/BU/R/0019 ACCOUNTING
71 MUKIIBI Joshua 14/FNC/BU/R/1018 FINANCE
72 MULEMWA T Mulemwa 15/ACC/BU/R/0068 ACCOUNTING
73 MUSABIREMA Placide 14/ACC/BU/R/0087 ACCOUNTING
74 MUSIME Haryson 15/ACC/BU/R/0008 ACCOUNTING
75 NABAGGALA Rhoda 15/ACC/BU/R/1043 ACCOUNTING
76 NAKAZZI Cate 15/ACC/BU/R/1044 ACCOUNTING
77 NAKKAZI Daphine 15/ACC/BU/R/0020 ACCOUNTING
78 NAMULEME Erinah 15/ACC/BU/H/0010 ACCOUNTING
79 NAMYALO Juliet 15/FNC/BU/R/0012 FINANCE
80 NANKUNDA Jolly 15/ACC/BU/R/1016 ACCOUNTING
81 NANSAMBA Elizabeth 15/FNC/BU/R/0007 FINANCE
82 NANSIMBI Viola 15/ACC/BU/R/1003 ACCOUNTING
83 NANSUKUSA Samalie 15/ACC/BU/R/0013 ACCOUNTING
84 NANZIRI Suzan S M  15/ACC/BU/R/0037 ACCOUNTING
85 NDYABAHIKA Amos 15/ACC/BU/H/0017 ACCOUNTING
86 NENISA Kaku 15/ACC/BU/R/2039 ACCOUNTING
87 NSUNGWA Faiza 15/ACC/BU/H/0002 ACCOUNTING
88 NZANGURA Johnson 15/ACC/BU/H/3008 ACCOUNTING
89 ODONGO Jacob 14/ACC/BU/R/0004 ACCOUNTING
90 OGWAL Godfrey 14/ACC/BU/H/0030 ACCOUNTING
91 OGWAL Thomas 15/ACC/BU/H/0006 ACCOUNTING
92 OLOO Nyangi Awuor 15/ACC/BU/R/0054 ACCOUNTING
93 OTIENO Ann Wangare 14/ACC/BU/H/8001 ACCOUNTING
94 OTTO Stephen 15/FNC/BU/R/0009 FINANCE
95 RABIUS V Magiri 15/ACC/BU/R/0066 ACCOUNTING
96 RUBUGA Eunice 15/ACC/BU/R/0032 ACCOUNTING
97 SEKATE Martin 15/ACC/BU/R/0041 ACCOUNTING
98 SEKITOOLEKO Sydine 15/ACC/BU/H/0003 ACCOUNTING
99 SEMAKULA Isaac 15/ACC/BU/R/1010 ACCOUNTING
100 SSALI Edward 14/ACC/BU/R/0118 ACCOUNTING
101 SSENKUNGU Isaac 15/ACC/BU/R/0030 ACCOUNTING
102 SULEIMAN Abdi Samatar 17/ACC/BU/R/1019 ACCOUNTING
103 SUZAN V Ungele  15/ACC/BU/R/1034 ACCOUNTING
104 THEMBO K Julius 15/ACC/BU/R/3025 ACCOUNTING
105 TUSIIME Immaculate 15/ACC/BU/R/1036 ACCOUNTING
106 UWAMAHORO Peace Maranatha 15/FNC/BU/R/0008 FINANCE
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION IN INSURANCE
1 NDAGIJIMANA Isaac 15/INS/BU/R/0004 INSURANCE
DIPLOMA IN  ACCOUNTING
1 AHISHAKIYE Gyslaine 16/DAC/BU/R/9038 ACCOUNTING
2 AKIMBONEZA Digne Ornella 16/DAC/BU/R/9048 ACCOUNTING
3 ATONG Mary 13/DAC/BU/R/2027 ACCOUNTING
4 AWULE Alex 14/DAC/BU/R/2027 ACCOUNTING
5 AYABAGABO Arnauld 16/DAC/BU/R/9041 ACCOUNTING
6 BENARD Bida John David 16/DAC/BU/R/2017 ACCOUNTING
7 BESA Natasha Kapambwe 15/DAC/BU/R/0031 ACCOUNTING
8 CIZA Mizero Ornella 16/DAC/BU/R/9043 ACCOUNTING
9 DINA Ryoba Mwikwabe  15/DAC/BU/R/0036 ACCOUNTING
10 DRICIRU Fortunate Aseru 15/DAC/BU/R/2022 ACCOUNTING
11 DUSENGE Kathia Daslim  16/DAC/BU/R/9040 ACCOUNTING
12 FAISAL Zechariah 16/DAC/BU/R/2021 ACCOUNTING
13 GEOFREY Joseph 16/DAC/BU/R/0013 ACCOUNTING
14 HAKIZIYAREMYE Sarah 16/DAC/BU/R/9032 ACCOUNTING
15 INGABIRE Cadeau Parfait 16/DAC/BU/R/9034 ACCOUNTING
16 IRADUKUNDA Geraldine 16/DAC/BU/R/9017 ACCOUNTING
17 IRADUKUNDA Kevine 16/DAC/BU/R/9047 ACCOUNTING
18 IRADUKUNDA Nina 17/DAC/BU/R/9061 ACCOUNTING
19 IRANYISHUYE Mariam 16/DAC/BU/R/9024 ACCOUNTING
20 ISHIMWE Uwacu Clemence 16/DAC/BU/R/0002 ACCOUNTING
21 JOSEPH Sudan James 15/DAC/BU/R/0034 ACCOUNTING
22 KANYABUNGU David 14/DAC/BU/H/3004 ACCOUNTING
23 KEBIRUNGI Margret 16/DAC/BU/R/3010 ACCOUNTING
24 KHADIDJA Ruvuto 16/DAC/BU/R/9021 ACCOUNTING
25 LAMARA Dorcas 14/DAC/BU/R/0013 ACCOUNTING
26 LETTETIA Hekerimana 17/DAC/BU/R/9062 ACCOUNTING
27 LODIONG Martin Jurugo 13/DAC/BU/R/2028 ACCOUNTING
28 LUNGELE Bonne Vie 16/DAC/BU/R/9013 ACCOUNTING
29 MAGEZI William 15/DAC/BU/R/3020 ACCOUNTING
30 MANIRAKIZA Oriane 16/DAC/BU/R/9027 ACCOUNTING
31 MASIKA Teopister 16/DAC/BU/H/3001 ACCOUNTING
32 MAYANJA Tony 16/DAC/BU/R/1020 ACCOUNTING
33 MBONIMPA Patrick 16/DAC/BU/R/9019 ACCOUNTING
34 Melnes Felecian 16/DAC/BU/R/0008 ACCOUNTING
35 MINANI Asha 16/DAC/BU/R/9020 ACCOUNTING
36 MPANO Tresor 16/DAC/BU/R/9022 ACCOUNTING
37 MUCO Anais Leilla 16/DAC/BU/R/9014 ACCOUNTING
38 MUCO Ange Chandelle 17/DAC/BU/R/9102 ACCOUNTING
39 MUGISA Danson 16/DAC/BU/R/3009 ACCOUNTING
40 MUGISHA Gloria 16/DAC/BU/R/9062 ACCOUNTING
41 MUKIZA Sabrina 16/DAC/BU/R/9060 ACCOUNTING
42 MUNEZERO Joyeuse 16/DAC/BU/R/9026 ACCOUNTING
43 NABANGI Conrad 16/DAC/BU/R/0012 ACCOUNTING
44 NAMIIRO Grace  16/DAC/BU/R/0001 ACCOUNTING
45 NAMWASE Marion 15/DAC/BU/R/0013 ACCOUNTING
46 NAMYALO Gladys 15/DAC/BU/R/0038 ACCOUNTING
47 NDAYISENGA Egide 17/DAC/BU/R/9103 ACCOUNTING
48 NDIHOKUBWIMANA Josephine 16/DAC/BU/R/9025 ACCOUNTING
49 NDIKURIYO Sebastien 16/DAC/BU/R/9068 ACCOUNTING
50 NDUWAYO Kevin 16/DAC/BU/R/9035 ACCOUNTING
51 NGABIRANO Ingrid 16/DAC/BU/R/9046 ACCOUNTING
52 NIBIGIRA Francois 17/DAC/BU/R/9098 ACCOUNTING
53 NININAHAZWE Pascaline 17/DAC/BU/R/9055 ACCOUNTING
54 NIRAGIRA Adidja 16/DAC/BU/R/9057 ACCOUNTING
55 NISABWE Ange Gladys  16/DAC/BU/R/9031 ACCOUNTING
56 NISHIMWE Loretta 16/DAC/BU/R/9016 ACCOUNTING
57 NIYOMUGISHA Willy 17/DAC/BU/R/9065 ACCOUNTING
58 NOELLA F Semushahu 16/DAC/BU/R/0006 ACCOUNTING
59 NSABIYUMVA Shella 16/DAC/BU/R/9037 ACCOUNTING
60 NSHIMIRIMANA Huguette Gloria  16/DAC/BU/R/9039 ACCOUNTING
61 NTALE Patrick 16/DAC/BU/R/1025 ACCOUNTING
62 NYAMBERE Adidja 16/DAC/BU/R/9056 ACCOUNTING
63 NYANDWI Evariste 16/DAC/BU/R/9044 ACCOUNTING
64 RAHAMA Ajone Enosa Peter 16/DAC/BU/R/2018 ACCOUNTING
65 ROSE Rozana Jacob Monday 16/DAC/BU/R/0005 ACCOUNTING
66 SARAH Mwijage Kokusima 15/DAC/BU/R/0035 ACCOUNTING
67 SEMAKULA Samuel 15/DAC/BU/R/0011 ACCOUNTING
68 SHALLON Mukeshimana 15/DAC/BU/R/0047 ACCOUNTING
69 SINDIHEBURA Thierry 16/DAC/BU/R/9028 ACCOUNTING
70 STELLA Ajonye Duku 15/DAC/BU/R/2046 ACCOUNTING
71 SUMURE Annet Mogga Christopher 15/DAC/BU/R/2043 ACCOUNTING
72 UMWARI Joviale 16/DAC/BU/R/0010 ACCOUNTING
73 UWAMAHORO Belyse 16/DAC/BU/R/9071 ACCOUNTING
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - MANAGEMENT
1 ABDIAZIZ Omar Yusuf 15/HRM/BU/R/4022 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
2 ABDILADIF Adan Warsame 15/ECO/BU/R/0007 ECONOMICS
3 ABDIRAHMAN Ahmed Ismail 14/ECO/BU/R/0006 ECONOMICS
4 ABDIRIZAK Bile Hassan 15/HRM/BU/R/0008 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
5 AHMED Mohamed Ahmed 16/PSM/BU/R/4037 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
6 ALAIN Kevin Maregeya 14/MKT/BU/R/0011 MARKETING
7 ALAIN Kevin Maregeya 14/MKT/BU/R/0011 MARKETING
8 ALINE Mukiza Nyinawase 15/ECO/BU/R/0011 ECONOMICS
9 AMWONY  Josphine 15/PSM/BU/R/0002 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
10 ATER Jol Chengnyieth 14/HRM/BU/R/2010 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
11 BABIRYE Judith 15/PSM/BU/R/1008 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
12 BAGUMA Doreen 15/PSM/BU/R/1010 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
13 BANDA Sipiwe 13/POM/BU/R/0012 PRODUCTION AND OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT
14 BANURA Byensi Rachel 14/ENT/BU/R/0015 ENTREPRENEURSHIP
15 BATUKA Nakagwa Harriet 15/ENT/BU/R/0001 ENTREPRENEURSHIP
16 BIIRA Petronila 15/PSM/BU/H/3003 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
17 BOL Chiok Gatkuoth 14/PSM/BU/R/0047 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
18 BUKIRWA Janet Manjery 15/ENT/BU/R/1002 ENTREPRENEURSHIP
19 BWANIKA Philemon 15/PSM/BU/R/0017 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
20 BYIRINGIRO Didier 15/ECO/BU/R/0005 ECONOMICS
21 CHIKU Nassoro 15/MKT/BU/R/1003 MARKETING
22 CHRISTOPHER A Adrian 15/PSM/BU/R/0011 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
23 CYUBAHIRO  Havugimana Bryan 15/ECO/BU/R/0012 ECONOMICS
24 DAVID Manja Nicola Omoli 13/PSM/BU/R/0058 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
25 DEMOCRATE Modeste Amahoro 15/PPM/BU/R/0012 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
26 DEMOCRATE Modeste Amahoro 15/PPM/BU/R/0012 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
27 DESMOND Tutu Paul 14/PSM/BU/R/2020 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
28 DOT Jongkuch Kuoi Bior 14/MGT/BU/R/0004 MANAGEMENT
29 DOWERI Nicholas Kevins 15/PSM/BU/R/4031 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
30 DUHIMBAZE Gerald 15/PSM/BU/R/2029 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
31 EFRAIM Eliejenja Kihoko 15/MKT/BU/R/0005 MARKETING
32 FETA Morish 15/PSM/BU/R/1006 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
33 FRANK A Adrian 15/HRM/BU/R/0006 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
34 HACHEELO Ivy P 14/ECO/BU/R/0013 ECONOMICS
35 ISINGOMA Richard 14/HRM/BU/R/0001 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
36 JENIFA Ezekiel 14/PSM/BU/R/1026 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
37 JOHN Gai Gatkek 13/PSM/BU/H/0008 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
38 JOSEE Umuhoza 14/PPM/BU/R/0015 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
39 JUAN Lona 15/PSM/BU/H/2009 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
40 KAITESI Winnie 15/HRM/BU/R/1018 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
41 KAKIKA Godfrey 15/ENT/BU/R/0005 ENTREPRENEURSHIP
42 KALYESUBULA Jonah 14/PSM/BU/R/1032 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
43 KANSIIME Glory 15/PPM/BU/R/1017 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
44 KASAGGA Eriya 14/PSM/BU/R/0045 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
45 KAYIMA John Grace 15/PPM/BU/R/1005 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
46 KHOR Gatwech Chan 13/PSM/BU/H/0007 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
47 KIWUMULO Eliva Origye 14/PSM/BU/R/0009 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT AND MARKETING
48 KWIZERA Jean De Dieu 15/PPM/BU/R/0002 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
49 LADU Joseph 12/PPM/BU/H/2001 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
50 LAVRICK Peter William 15/PPM/BU/H/2002 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
51 LOKIDEN Moses James 15/PSM/BU/H/0001 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
52 LOU Emmanuel Aloysious 15/PSM/BU/R/0001 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
53 LUDIA Hanana 15/PSM/BU/R/2023 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
54 LUFAFA Eric 16/PSM/BU/R/1029 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
55 LUKUDU John Gabriel 14/PPM/BU/H/2001 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
56 MACH Gabriel Garang 14/PSM/BU/R/2054 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
57 MAMBO Joseph 15/PSM/BU/R/2034 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
58 MASIKA Doris 14/PSM/BU/R/3036 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
59 MAVIZA Lukogho Suzan 14/PPM/BU/R/1016 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
60 MBABAZI Racheal Tracy 15/HRM/BU/R/0013 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
61 MIKIDADI Yusuph 15/PSM/BU/R/0004 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
62 MOHAMED Abdukadir Ibrahim 15/HRM/BU/R/4025 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
63 MONDAY Mary 14/HRM/BU/R/0021 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
64 MUGUME Raymond 14/PPM/BU/R/0008 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
65 MUKASA Charles The Wani 15/PSM/BU/H/2011 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
66 MUKUKULE Edward 12/ECO/BU/H/0001 ECONOMICS
67 MUREKATETE Brigitte 14/PPM/BU/R/0017 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
68 MUT Nyang Nguot 14/ECO/BU/R/0014 ECONOMICS
69 MUTEMWA Nelson 14/PSM/BU/R/0015 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
70 MUZAKI Esther 12/PSM/BU/R/4048 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
71 NABAASA Mackline 15/PSM/BU/H/0002 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
72 NABANOBA Barbrah 15/HRM/BU/R/0003 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
73 NABWAMI Shakira 14/POM/BU/R/0003 PRODUCTION AND OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT
74 NABWAMI Shakira 14/POM/BU/R/0003 PRODUCTION AND OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT
75 NADINA Juma Kenyi Petero 14/HRM/BU/R/0004 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
76 NAJJUMA Ruth 15/PSM/BU/R/1047 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
77 NAJMA Ali Mohamud Afrah 16/PSM/BU/R/4038 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
78 NAKANDI Prossy 14/HRM/BU/R/0003 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
79 NAKATO Faith 15/HRM/BU/R/1005 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
80 NAKIGOZI Jane 15/HRM/BU/R/0001 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
81 NAKYEJJWE Monica 14/PSM/BU/R/1021 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
82 NALUSIBA Adeela 14/PSM/BU/R/1051 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
83 NAMBOOZO Asha 15/HRM/BU/R/4020 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
84 NAMIREMBE Harriet 14/HRM/BU/R/1009 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
85 NAMUBIRU Asia 15/MKT/BU/R/0002 MARKETING
86 NANGOBI Naume 15/MKT/BU/R/0001 MARKETING
87 NASETA Malita 15/ECO/BU/R/0002 ECONOMICS
88 NDYAGUMANAWE Sarah 15/MGT/BU/R/0004 MANAGEMENT
89 NIYONGABO Dieudonne  14/PSM/BU/R/1049 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
90 NKUBITO Tonny 16/MKT/BU/R/0005 MARKETING
91 NOEL Lugba Yosua 13/PSM/BU/H/0002 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
92 NSANGI Efrance 12/MGT/BU/R/1039 ENTREPRENEURSHIP
93 NSIMIRE Bisimwa 15/HRM/BU/R/0024 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
94 NTWARI Fleuris Dorian 15/PPM/BU/R/0004 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
95 NYAKETCHO Esther 14/PSM/BU/R/0050 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
96 ODILON France Mugisha 13/ECO/BU/R/0019 ECONOMICS
97 OKEBIRO Barongo Jared 13/PSM/BU/R/1071 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
98 OMIAT Anthony 15/PSM/BU/R/1032 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
99 ORYEM Daniel Oywek Okumu 13/PSM/BU/R/2074 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
100 OTIM Amos 15/HRM/BU/R/3009 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
101 OWAYESU Charity 15/PSM/BU/R/1049 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
102 PIERROT Magnus Gwira 13/ECO/BU/R/0004 ECONOMICS
103 RUACH Wich Thoat Luak 14/ECO/BU/R/0002 ECONOMICS
104 SAID Jama Yusuf 13/PPM/BU/R/1003 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
105 SALIM Anli 15/PSM/BU/R/4027 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
106 SAWANI Jackson Mutai 15/PSM/BU/R/4028 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
107 SEVVIIRI Umar 15/PSM/BU/H/3004 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
108 SHAMAKAMBA Monty 14/ECO/BU/R/0004 ECONOMICS
109 SHISOSO Simon 15/HRM/BU/R/4021 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
110 SINDAYIGAYA Isaac 15/PPM/BU/R/0001 PROJECT PLANNING AND GRANT MANAGEMENT
111 SOULAIMANE Youssouf 15/HRM/BU/R/4016 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
112 STEPHANIE Kitsa Barcatalie 14/PSM/BU/R/0046 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
113 STEPHEN Lomeling Obadia 13/PSM/BU/R/2043 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
114 TABAN Johnson 15/PSM/BU/H/2007 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
115 THOMAS A Mhapa 15/ECO/BU/R/0013 ECONOMICS
116 TONONDOLA Synthia 15/PSM/BU/R/1026 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
117 WAITHANJI Irene Wangui 15/PSM/BU/R/0019 PROCUREMENT, LOGISTICS AND SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION  - OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL SCIENCE  
1 NAMBUYA Catherine 15/OFA/BU/R/4003 SECRETARIAL STUDIES AND OFFICE MANAGEMENT
2 SAUMU E. Kukome 15/OFA/BU/H/0005 SECRETARIAL STUDIES AND OFFICE MANAGEMENT
3 KIBISE L Mlavi 15/OFA/BU/H/0003 SECRETARIAL STUDIES AND OFFICE MANAGEMENT
4 NABBALE Olga 15/OFA/BU/R/0002 SECRETARIAL STUDIES AND OFFICE MANAGEMENT
5 CHRISTINA Emanuel 14/OFA/BU/H/0002 SECRETARIAL STUDIES AND OFFICE MANAGEMENT
DIPLOMA IN OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL SCIENCE
1 BABIRYE Proscovia 16/DOS/BU/H/0002 OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL SCIENCE
2 JACKLINE Jastine 16/DOS/BU/R/0001 OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL SCIENCE
3 NANANGWE Suzan 14/DOS/BU/R/0002 OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL SCIENCE
4 NIYIGABA Rose 16/DOS/BU/R/0002 OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL SCIENCE
5 OBUYA Evalyne Akoth 15/DOS/BU/H/0002 OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL SCIENCE
6 SIFAEL Dawson 16/DOS/BU/H/0003 OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL SCIENCE
7 SUSAN Peace Benet Oloka 15/DOS/BU/R/0003 OFFICE ADMINISTRATION AND SECRETARIAL SCIENCE
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
1 ACEMA Gabson Donato 14/BSC/BU/R/2016 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION 
2 ARASA Wycliff 12/BSC/BU/R/0019 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
3 BAHATI Nziguheba Henri 15/BSC/BU/R/0002 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
4 BASILIO Jeremias Vunge COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
5 BINGI Silasi 15/BSC/BU/R/0006 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
6 CHEBORIOT Ivan COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
7 DOUGLAS Patience Nahumuryango COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
8 HABIYAKARE Laurent COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
9 ISHARA Saidia Noe 15/BSC/BU/R/1004 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION 
10 IZABAYO Bitondahe Nadine COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
11 KANTONO Rita COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
12 LUKANGA Joseph 11/BSC/BU/R/0019 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
13 MARKO Mawien Mawien Mareng 14/BSC/BU/R/2014 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION 
14 MARTIN Yaba Abdallah 16/BSC/BU/R/0011 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
15 MUGISHA Herithier COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
16 NABBALA Nakimera Loyce 16/BSC/BU/R/1018 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION 
17 NAKIRYA Joan 14/BSC/BU/R/1028 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION 
18 NAMUBIRU Aisha 16/BSC/BU/R/1019 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
19 NIBISHAKA John 16/BSC/BU/R/0012 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
20 NYIRIGIRA Matthew COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
21 SSENTUMBWE Derrick 14/BSC/BU/R/1027 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION 
22 TUMAINI Kanagarho 14/BSC/BU/R/1018 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION 
23 UWAMAHORO Clementine 14/BSC/BU/R/0020 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
24 WASSWA Cosmas 11/BSC/BU/R/3001 COMPUTER NETWORKS AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN SOFTWARE ENGINEERING AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT
1 BILAL Osama Mohamed Bilal 15/BSS/BU/R/0009 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING AND APPLICATIONS DEVELOPMENT
2 KULE Wilson 15/BSS/BU/R/3004 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT
3 NYAMWAYA Denis Tito 13/BSS/BU/R/8001 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT
4 SEKISAMBU Aaron 15/BSS/BU/R/1008 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING AND APPLICATIONS DEVELOPMENT
5 SSEKIZIYIVU Godfrey 14/BSS/BU/R/0020 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING AND APPLICATIONS DEVELOPMENT
6 TABAN David Kilo 14/BSS/BU/R/0004 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT
BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
1 ANDABATI Dan 15/BIS/BU/R/2028 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
2 BWAMBALE Harrison 15/BIS/BU/R/3026 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
3 BYAMUKAMA Erisa 15/BIS/BU/R/3012 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
4 EMMANUEL James John Logwuru 12/BIS/BU/R/0036 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
5 HUSSEIN Ngoda 12/BIS/BU/R/1003 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
6 IRAKOZE Ines 15/BIS/BU/R/1019 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
7 ISHIMWE Clemence 14/BIS/BU/R/0013 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
8 JACQUELINE Tumukunde 15/BIS/BU/R/0011 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
9 LEBOHANG Bernard Matamane 14/BIS/BU/R/1016 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
10 MANOTI Juma 14/BIS/BU/R/4022 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
11 MHARAGI David  14/BIS/BU/R/0028 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
12 MIGADDE Canan 14/BIS/BU/R/0029 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
13 MUKAMAZIMPAKA Fiona 14/BIS/BU/R/0018 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
14 MUKASA Jeiff Mukuye 15/BIS/BU/R/0014 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
15 MUMPANGA Chipampe 14/BIS/BU/R/0007 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
16 NAMBI Maluusi 15/BIS/BU/R/0003 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
17 NDAGIRE Mildred 15/BIS/BU/R/0015 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
18 NEEMA Mwengesyali Grace 15/BIS/BU/R/0008 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
19 NIYIBIZI GRACE 15/BIS/BU/R/0005 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
20 NTAGANIRA Tom 15/BIS/BU/R/1006 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
21 RWEMERA Richard 15/BIS/BU/R/4025 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
22 UWIDUHAYE Justine 15/BIS/BU/R/0009 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
23 WANDUKWA Tonny Silver 15/BIS/BU/R/0017 BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS
DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1 ABDALLAH Mrisho 16/DIT/BU/R/9020 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
2 ABDALLAH Twalibu 17/DIT/BU/R/9040 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
3 AKIMANA Arthur 16/DIT/BU/R/9016 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
4 ARAKAZA Jean Bonheur 16/DIT/BU/R/9064 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
5 ASSUMANI Ally 16/DIT/BU/R/9031 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
6 AYIKORU Scovia 15/DIT/BU/R/0050 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
7 BARAKA Joshua Sorongai 16/DIT/BU/R/0015 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
8 BIIRA Fortunate 15/DIT/BU/R/3014 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
9 CHOL Jacob 16/DIT/BU/R/2021 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
10 CUBAHIRO Chris 16/DIT/BU/R/9048 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
11 DARLENE Mughole Kisunzu 15/DIT/BU/R/0046 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
12 DAWA Edina Hillary 16/DIT/BU/R/2024 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
13 DENG Atem Manyok Atem 15/DIT/BU/R/2057 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
14 DENG Jacob Ateng 16/DIT/BU/R/2022 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
15 GATEKA Yvette 16/DIT/BU/R/9042 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
16 GIMONO Khadija 14/DIT/BU/R/4056 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
17 HARAMATEGEKO Avent 16/DIT/BU/R/9030 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
18 IBRAHIM Zawadi Deule 15/DIT/BU/R/0008 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
19 IRAKOZE Briand Loic 16/DIT/BU/R/9038 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
20 IRAKOZE Cynthia Solange  16/DIT/BU/R/9022 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
21 IRANKUNDA Parfait 16/DIT/BU/R/9051 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
22 ITANGISHAKA Jean Marie 16/DIT/BU/R/9017 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
23 ITHUNGU Anna 16/DIT/BU/R/3001 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
24 KANSIIME Reagan 14/DIT/BU/R/1017 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
25 KARIKUNZIRA Pamella 16/DIT/BU/R/9015 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
26 KISEKKA Solomon 15/DIT/BU/R/0053 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
27 KYAZIKE Sharon 16/DIT/BU/R/0003 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
28 LE Maitre Christian 16/DIT/BU/R/9024 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
29 MALISH John Dobo Brown 15/DIT/BU/R/2058 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
30 MANIRAKIZA Eric 16/DIT/BU/R/9027 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
31 MANYANG Deng Piok 15/DIT/BU/R/0045 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
32 MASABO Andre 16/DIT/BU/R/9018 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
33 MFURANZIMA Hugues 16/DIT/BU/R/9035 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
34 MPIMBAZA Innocent 16/DIT/BU/R/1012 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
35 MUHEBEZA Radjabu 16/DIT/BU/R/9032 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
36 MUKITE Catherine  14/DIT/BU/R/4023 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
37 MUKYALA Joan 16/DIT/BU/R/0011 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
38 MULONGO Jacob 15/DIT/BU/R/4030 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
39 NAGADYA Shubella 16/DIT/BU/R/4022 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
40 NAKIMULI Mariam 16/DIT/BU/R/1017 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
41 NAMAGANDA Brenda 16/DIT/BU/R/1013 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
42 NDIHOKUBWAYO Aimable 17/DIT/BU/R/9006 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
43 NDUWAYO Rodrigue 16/DIT/BU/R/9056 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
44 NGABO Janvier 16/DIT/BU/R/9029 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
45 NIGABA Hugor 16/DIT/BU/R/9025 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
46 NISHIMWE Aymard Victorien  16/DIT/BU/R/9026 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
47 NIVYINDAVYI Floris 16/DIT/BU/R/9034 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
48 NSUBUGA Umar 15/DIT/BU/R/1006 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
49 ONEN Geoffrey 15/DIT/BU/R/0055 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
50 ONYANGO Gilbert Okoth 16/DIT/BU/R/0001 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
51 OTUKOL Emmanuel 14/DIT/BU/R/0047 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
52 SAIDI Hamis 16/DIT/BU/R/9014 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
53 TOWONGO Moses 16/DIT/BU/R/0022 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
54 TWINEMUKAMA Patience 16/DIT/BU/R/0004 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
55 UMURERWA Vanessa 15/DIT/BU/R/0021 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
56 WAKAMA Micheal 14/DIT/BU/R/4041 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
57 WAMISSA Fariala 16/DIT/BU/R/9041 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
58 WILLIAM Anei Chol 16/DIT/BU/R/2014 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
CERTIFICATE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1 ABRAHAM Chol Ajang 16/CIT/BU/R/0034 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
2 ADOMATI Arnold 16/CIT/BU/R/2029 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
3 AJAK Garang Aleu Aleer 16/CIT/BU/R/2009 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
4 ALEX Grand Lukudu 16/CIT/BU/R/2036 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
5 ALIA Betty Noah 16/CIT/BU/R/2041 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
6 ALORO Alex Taban 16/CIT/BU/R/2027 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
7 AMACH Rechaell 17/CIT/BU/R/0010 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
8 AMULE Emmanuel James 17/CIT/BU/R/2001 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
9 ATER Garang 16/CIT/BU/R/2010 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
10 ATONG Mary 11/CIT/BU/R/2007 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
11 AUMA Vicky 16/CIT/BU/R/5001 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
12 BETRES Wazifu Philip Siligi 16/CIT/BU/R/2035 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
13 CAESAR Viriba John 16/CIT/BU/R/2022 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
14 CHABWE Mwape J 17/CIT/BU/R/0003 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
15 CHARITY Solomon Amum 16/CIT/BU/R/0029 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
16 CHEKA Gloria 17/CIT/BU/R/2009 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
17 DADA John Gemenze Banga 17/CIT/BU/R/2010 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
18 DATA Bettuel Apollo 17/CIT/BU/R/2012 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
19 DIANA Yom Riang 17/CIT/BU/R/2025 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
20 DRARU Jane 16/CIT/BU/R/2023 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
21 DUT Nathaniel 17/CIT/BU/R/2024 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
22 EMMANUEL John Eliaba 17/CIT/BU/R/2006 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
23 GODWILL Wani Samuel 15/CIT/BU/R/0041 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
24 IRUMVA Belie 17/CIT/BU/R/0001 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
25 ISHIMWE Charisse Rosine  17/CIT/BU/R/9001 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
26 JOHN David Kukuman 16/CIT/BU/R/2021 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
27 JULIUS Partista Peter Anania 16/CIT/BU/R/2030 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
28 KABUGHO Sylivia 13/CIT/BU/R/3021 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
29 KADDU Aaron Muzira 14/CIT/BU/R/0005 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
30 KANSIIME Mukama Laban 17/CIT/BU/R/3006 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
31 KIDEN Diana 16/CIT/BU/R/2031 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
32 KWAJE Solomon 17/CIT/BU/R/0002 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
33 LODIONG Martin Jurugo 12/CIT/BU/R/2018 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
34 LUBEGA Festo 16/CIT/BU/R/0036 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
35 LUCKY Alex 17/CIT/BU/R/2013 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
36 MIKAYA John Hakim 17/CIT/BU/R/0005 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
37 MOSES Lemi 17/CIT/BU/R/2015 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
38 MUHINDO Ronald 15/CIT/BU/R/3014 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
39 MULINDWA Benjamin 16/CIT/BU/R/0038 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
40 MUREO Stella 16/CIT/BU/R/2044 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
41 MUSOKE Zebrine 17/CIT/BU/R/0013 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
42 MUTONI Christine 16/CIT/BU/R/0031 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
43 MUTWANGA Rolland 16/CIT/BU/R/0033 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
44 NABWIRE Faliza 15/CIT/BU/R/4058 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
45 NIGHT Stephen Arijo Abdallah 17/CIT/BU/R/2023 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
46 NIRAGIRA Franck 17/CIT/BU/R/9003 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
47 NYANTOCH Machar Deng 17/CIT/BU/R/2014 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
48 OKWIR Amos Steward 16/CIT/BU/R/0028 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
49 ONEN Dickson 16/CIT/BU/R/0030 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
50 ORIANG Elijah 17/CIT/BU/R/0004 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
51 PAYA Catherine Towongo 17/CIT/BU/R/2017 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
52 ROBERT Mawa Moses 17/CIT/BU/R/2005 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
53 RUEBEN Kuol Ayor 16/CIT/BU/R/0032 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
54 SAGAMBA Victoire 17/CIT/BU/R/0008 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
55 SAMUEL Tito Bazia 16/CIT/BU/R/2038 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
56 SAMUKU Samuel 16/CIT/BU/R/0014 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
57 TAZITA Hossana Michael 16/CIT/BU/R/2033 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
58 THON Nhial Chuor Ajit 17/CIT/BU/R/2008 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
SCHOOL OF EDUCATION
BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH EDUCATION - SECONDARY
1 ABUYA Walter Nyamarere 14/EDA/BU/H/8010 GEOGRAPHY/MATHEMATICS
2 AHIMBISIBWE Immaculate 15/EDA/BU/H/0007 HISTORY/RELIGION
3 AINOMUGISHA Hope 15/EDA/BU/R/0001 GEOGRAPHY/RELIGION
4 AMINA Mkwata 15/EDA/BU/R/0045 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/GEOGRAPHY
5 BARONGO Okari Felix 15/EDA/BU/R/0005 KISWAHILI/HISTORY
6 BULYABA Naome Mukasa 15/EDA/BU/R/0014 GEOGRAPHY/RELIGION
7 BYARUGABA Davis 15/EDA/BU/R/3036 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND ECONOMICS
8 JESCA Washington 15/EDA/BU/R/0006 HISTORY/KISWAHILI
9 JOSEPH J Ngassa 14/EDA/BU/R/0043 HISTORY/KISWAHILI
10 KAFEERO Paul Munyami 15/EDA/BU/R/0010 HISTORY/RELIGION
11 KASANGAKI Janepher 15/EDA/BU/R/0023 GEOGRAPHY/HISTORY
12 KASANGAKI Joseph 14/EDA/BU/H/0029 ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY
13 KAZIBWE Moses 13/EDA/BU/R/0002 RELIGION/HISTORY
14 KIBAGENDI Kwamboka Edinah 12/EDA/BU/H/8034 RELIGION AND KISWAHILI
15 KIIZA Margaret Mundeke 14/EDA/BU/R/3048 KISWAHILI AND RELIGION
16 LUBONGOYA Aziiza 15/EDA/BU/H/0001 HISTORY/RELIGION
17 LUORA Samwel Awino 13/EDA/BU/R/8002 GEOGRAPHY/RELIGION
18 MAGRETH Kitururu 15/EDA/BU/H/0005 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/GEOGRAPHY
19 MAGUNGA Itchan Omondi 13/EDA/BU/R/0041 HISTORY/RELIGION
20 MAKAYE Bosibori Miriam 12/EDA/BU/R/8015 RELIGION AND KISWAHILI
21 MASEREKA Nelson 15/EDA/BU/R/3040 HISTORY AND RELIGION
22 MATHEW Kyalo Francis 13/EDA/BU/R/0048 HISTORY AND RELIGION
23 MAWADRI Sunday 15/EDA/BU/H/0010 ENTREPRENEURSHIP/ECONOMICS
24 MBUSA Emmanuel 11/EDA/BU/H/3003 HISTORY AND GEOGRAPHY
25 MOGOI Obaigwa Robin 14/EDA/BU/R/8004 RELIGION AND HISTORY
26 MORIKI Mathu Alfred 13/EDA/BU/H/8024 GEOGRAPHY AND KISWAHILI
27 MOVINE John Onyango 12/EDA/BU/H/8102 HISTORY AND RELIGION
28 MUGISHA Bart Turyasiima 15/EDA/BU/R/0029 HISTORY/RELIGION
29 MUHINDO Amon 15/EDA/BU/H/3017 GEOGRAPHY AND ECONOMICS
30 MUKWAYA Francisco 15/EDA/BU/R/0028 ENTREPRENEURSHIP/RELIGION
31 MUSISI Robert 14/EDA/BU/R/0028 GEOGRAPHY/HISTORY
32 NABAGGALA Maria 15/EDA/BU/R/0015 GEOGRAPHY/ENTREPRENUERSHIP
33 NAGUDI Joyce 15/EDA/BU/R/0016 HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY
34 NAKAYIZA Juddith 15/EDA/BU/R/0018 GEOGRAPHY/HISTORY
35 NAKIGANDA Suzan 15/EDA/BU/R/0013 HISTORY/ENTREPRENEURSHIP
36 NAKISOZI Juliet 14/EDA/BU/R/0046 HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY
37 NALUBUYE Gorret 15/EDA/BU/R/0019 HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY
38 NALWANGA Elizabeth 15/EDA/BU/R/0039 GEOGRAPHY/ECONOMICS
39 NAMATOVU Esther 14/EDA/BU/R/0018 HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY
40 NAMUKASA Violet 15/EDA/BU/R/0047 HISTORY/RELIGION
41 NANYONYI Ruth 15/EDA/BU/R/0042 HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY
42 NASSALI Beatrice 15/EDA/BU/R/0012 HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY
43 NAWAGUMA Robinah 15/EDA/BU/R/0020 HISTORY/RELIGION
44 NJIRU Njeri Jackline 14/EDA/BU/H/8025 HISTORY AND KISWAHILI
45 NKATA Steven 15/EDA/BU/R/0043 HISTORY/ENTREPRENEURSHIP
46 NTABO Philip 12/EDA/BU/H/8023 GEOGRAPHY/KISWAHILI
47 NUWAGIRA Magezi Amos 15/EDA/BU/H/3013 HISTORY AND RELIGION
48 NYAMONGO M Rogers 14/EDA/BU/H/8011 HISTORY AND KISWAHILI
49 NYANG'AU Nyangami Oliphar 14/EDA/BU/H/8036 RELIGION AND KISWAHILI
50 NYANGI Marwa 15/EDA/BU/R/0044 HISTORY/KISWAHILI
51 NYATUKA Vane Kennedy 15/EDA/BU/R/0021 KISWAHILI/RELIGION
52 NZYOKI M Dickson 14/EDA/BU/R/0021 KISWAHILI/RELIGION
53 OBOL Christopher  15/EDA/BUH/0012 HISTORY/ECONOMICS
54 ODHIAMBO Gideon Ogweno 12/EDA/BU/H/8061 HISTORY AND ECONOMICS
55 OGATA Nyatichi Felister 15/EDA/BU/R/0022 KISWAHILI/RELIGION
56 OGOL Nixon Otieno 12/EDA/BU/H/8093 GEOGRAPHY AND HISTORY
57 ONGERI Damaris Manga 13/EDA/BU/H/8041 HISTORY AND KISWAHILI
58 ONKWANI Edina Moraa 14/EDA/BU/H/8018 RELIGION AND KISWAHILI
59 ONTWEKA B Euniah 14/EDA/BU/H/8023 HISTORY AND KISWAHILI
60 OPIRA Samuel 15/EDA/BU/R/0011 ENTREPRENEURSHIP/HISTORY
61 ORIBI Joseph 15/EDA/BU/H/0011 HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY
62 OTWORI Areba Zadrack 12/EDA/BU/H/0017 HISTORY/RELIGION
63 ROTICH Erick 13/EDA/BU/H/8034 HISTORY AND KISWAHILI
64 RUTH Jackson 15/EDA/BU/R/0034 HISTORY/ENGLISH LANGUAGE
65 SSEWANYANA Jonah 12/EDA/BU/R/0035 GEOGRAPHY/HISTORY
66 TELENGECH Simon Kibet 13/EDA/BU/H/8013 RELIGION AND KISWAHILI
67 THALIMAHAKE Haggai 15/EDA/BU/R/3037 ECONOMICS AND GEOGRAPHY
68 TOWETT C Kiprit 15/EDA/BU/H/0006 HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY
69 TUMUSIIME Ibrahim 14/EDA/BU/R/0026 HISTORY/ENTREPRENEURSHIP
70 TUMUSIIME Vanmark 15/EDA/BU/R/0002 ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY
71 WABOMBA Isaac 13/EDA/BU/R/4051 GEOGRAPHY AND ECONOMICS
72 WABULAKAYOLE David 16/EDA/BU/R/0040 HISTORY/ECONOMICS
73 WASIKE Stephen 14/EDA/BU/R/4036 HISTORY AND RELIGION
74 YIGA Paul 13/EDA/BU/R/0004 ENTREPRENEURSHIP/HISTORY
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION - SECONDARY
1 AKOTH Sellah 14/EDS/BU/R/0008 CHEMISTRY/BIOLOGY
2 ALBERTINE Mukamabano 15/EDS/BU/R/0018 MATHEMATICS/ICT
3 AZABO Hussein Harun 14/EDS/BU/H/0004 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
4 BALIKOWA Erusania 15/EDS/BU/H/0005 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
5 BARAKA MWASHITETE 13/EDS/BU/R/0012 ICT/MATHEMATICS
6 BYEKWASO Enock 15/EDS/BU/R/0012 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
7 CHELIMO Emmah Metet 13/EDS/BU/R/0011 MATHEMATICS/CHEMISTRY
8 CHESCO M Mgovano 14/EDS/BU/H/0012 CHEMISTRY/BIOLOGY
9 CYUBAHIRO Clemence 14/EDS/BU/R/0019 MATHEMATICS/CHEMISTRY
10 ELALU Aron 14/EDS/BU/R/0020 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
11 ENGENGU James 15/EDS/BU/R/0014 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
12 GATLUAK Chuol Kong 11/EDS/BU/R/0012 BIOLOGY/AGRICULTURE
13 KALODO Douglas 15/EDS/BU/R/0025 MATHEMATICS/ICT
14 KAMAGAJU Christine 15/EDS/BU/R/0008 PHYSICS/CHEMISTRY
15 KIPTALAM C Fredrick 12/EDS/BU/H/0025 CHEMISTRY/BIOLOGY
16 LIKIDU Santus 15/EDS/BU/H/0008 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
17 MOSIOMA Kevin Omwenga 13/EDS/BU/H/8010 MATHEMATICS/ICT
18 MUGENYI Sharifu 15/EDS/BU/R/0001 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
19 MUZEE Bonface 14/EDS/BU/R/0014 BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
20 NABUKOMEKO Resty 14/EDS/BU/R/0009 MATHEMATICS/ECONOMICS
21 OBONYO Moffat Asiago 13/EDS/BU/H/8012 MATHEMATICS/ECONOMICS
22 OBUKULEM Julius 14/EDS/BU/R/0016 CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
23 OGECHI D Anyona 14/EDS/BU/H/8006 MATHEMATICS/ICT
24 OKELLO Charles 15/EDS/BU/R/0006 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
25 OMONDI Christopher Aroko 14/EDS/BU/H/0015 BIOLOGY/AGRICULTURE
26 SAGWE Jared Isaboke 12/EDS/BU/H/8027 MATHEMATICS/ECONOMICS
27 SELESTINE Shabani 13/EDS/BU/R/0013 CHEMISTRY/ICT
28 SUBSEGA Samuel Alfonso 14/EDS/BU/H/0011 BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
29 WAMBI Benald 14/EDS/BU/R/0018 MATHEMATICS/ECONOMICS
30 WOKWESIGA Lameck 14/EDS/BU/R/0001 BIOLOGY/AGRICULTURE
BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH EDUCATION - LANGUAGES
1 EKESA A Rose Anastasia 12/EDL/BU/H/8010 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
2 ADRIKO Geofrey 15/EDL/BU/R/0002 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
3 ALITI Rhone 15/EDL/BU/H/0004 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
4 CHEPKOECH Jackline 13/EDL/BU/H/8004 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
5 DENNIS Mwita Rioba 14/EDL/BU/H/0003 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND KISWAHILI
6 GATOBU James Muriithi 13/EDL/BU/H/0004 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
7 KALEGHA Zakiel 14/EDL/BU/H/3001 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
8 KATUSIIME Joshua Kyalimpa 15/EDL/BU/R/0007 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
9 KIIBI Ismail 14/EDL/BU/H/0004 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
10 KIMULI Nelson 15/EDL/BU/R/0001 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
11 LAGAT Kiplimo Julius 14/EDL/BU/H/8001 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
12 MBAKA Asuga Joson 12/EDL/BU/R/0013 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
13 MUHINDO Isaac 15/EDL/BU/R/3014 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
14 MUKURIA Lucy Wanjira 13/EDA/BU/H/8003 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
15 NAKIBUULE Justine 15/EDL/BU/R/0006 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
16 NAKKU Eva 15/EDL/BU/R/0011 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
17 NAMIREMBE Vivian 15/EDL/BU/R/0004 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
18 OGUTA Susan Akumu 14/EDL/BU/R/0001 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
19 OKIORO Richard M 13/EDL/BU/H/8006 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
20 ONG'ACHWA Kerubo Dinah 14/EDL/BU/H/8008 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
21 OWADE J David 12/EDL/BU/H/8013 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH EDUCATION - PRIMARY
1  AGANYIRA Alice Clare 15/EDP/BU/H/0029 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
2  ANGEE Betty 15/EDP/BU/H/0070 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
3  JEPNGETICH Everlyne 14/EDP/BU/H/8070  RELIGIOUS EDUCATION AND EARLY CHILDHOOD
4 ABDALA Henry Otieno 14/EDP/BU/H/8058 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/KISWAHILI
5 ACAYO Ketty Aboga 15/EDP/BU/H/0072 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
6 ACEKU Lawrence 14/EDP/BU/H/2078 ENGLISH LANGUGAGE AND ECE
7 ACIDRI Twaha 14/EDP/BU/H/2067 EARLY CHILDHOOD AND SST
8 ADIRU Milka 14/EDP/BU/H/2073 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND ECE
9 AGANYIRA Alice Clare 15/EDP/BU/H/0029 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
10 AHEREZA Miria 14/EDP/BU/H/3077 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
11 AKELLO NESTA 15/EDP/BU/H/0041 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
12 AKERA James 13/EDP/BU/H/0025 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
13 AKOTH Phanice Ogweno 14/EDP/BU/H/8024 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
14 AKUGIZIBWE Ruth 15/EDP/BU/H/0045 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RE
15 AMARA Nyombi Beatrice 15/EDP/BU/H/0050 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
16 ANDERU Monika 14/EDP/BU/H/2081 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND ECE
17 ANENOCAN Jane Grace 15/EDP/BU/H/0001 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
18 ANZETI Francis 14/EDP/BU/H/2079 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SST
19 AOKO O Linet 14/EDP/BU/H/8080 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SST
20 ASEMERA Doreen 15/EDP/BU/H/0027 SOCIAL STUDIES/ENGLISH LANGUAGE
21 ASIO Janet 15/EDP/BU/H/0049 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
22 ATAMA Benard 14/EDP/BU/H/2070 ECE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
23 Atiku Safi Noah 14/EDP/BU/H/2071 EARLY CHILDHOOD AND SST
24 ATUHAIRWE Juliet 14/EDP/BU/H/0012 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
25 ATUKUNDA Teopista 14/EDP/BU/H/0074 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
26 AUMA Justine Ogunda 13/EDP/BU/H/8013 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
27 AYOT Doreen 15/EDP/BU/H/0007 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
28 BAGUMA Jackson 15/EDP/BU/H/0044 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
29 BAHEMURWAKI Beatrice 15/EDP/BU/H/0023 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
30 BAMEKA Abel 14/EDP/BU/H/0027 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RE
31 BEMULWAKI Daniel 15/EDP/BU/H/0069 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
32 BIHAMBA William 15/EDP/BU/H/3063 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
33 BIINDU Daniel 14/EDP/BU/H/3057 SOCIAL STUDIES AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
34 BIRUNGI Rosemary 14/EDP/BU/H/0036 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
35 BWAMBALE Joel Munyangara 15/EDP/BU/H/3055 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
36 BYARUHANGA Enock 14/EDP/BU/H/0046 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
37 CHACHA R Beatrice 13/EDP/BU/H/8077 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
38 CHEMELI Sarah 13/EDP/BU/H/8097 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
39 CHEPSIROR K Keneth 14/EDP/BU/H/8063 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SOCIAL STUDIES
40 CHERUTICH J Zipporah 14/EDP/BU/H/8097 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
41 CHESANG Priscilla 15/EDP/BU/H/8003 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SST
42 CHETEKA N Mildred 14/EDP/BU/H/0003 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
43 DRABURU K Munyo 14/EDP/BU/H/2080 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND ECE
44 DRADRIGA Kerube Moses 14/EDP/BU/H/2069 ECE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
45 DRARU Grace 15/EDP/BU/H/2083 ECE AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
46 EZAMA Dominic Loamva 15/EDP/BU/H/0012 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
47 FRIDA M Yawi 14/EDP/BU/H/0049 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
48 FRIDAY Clovis 15/EDP/BU/H/3061 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
49 ISEBOKI M Wilson 13/EDP/BU/H/3002 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
50 ISIKO Grace 15/EDP/BU/H/0028 SOCIAL STUDIES/ENGLISH LANGUAGE
51 ISINGOMA Provisa 15/EDP/BU/H/0046 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
52 JANE Nyawawa 14/SNE/BU/H/8002 SNE/KISWAHILI
53 JELAGAT Salome Singoei 14/EDP/BU/H/8014 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
54 JEPCHUMBA Lydia 14/EDP/BU/H/8010 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
55 JEPKEMBOI Hellen 14/EDP/BU/H/8062 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SST
56 JEPKOECH Grace 14/SNE/BU/H/8006 RELIGIOUS EDUCATION AND SNE
57 JEPKOECH Susan 14/EDP/BU/H/8072 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SST
58 KABASOMI Alice 14/EDP/BU/H/0055 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
59 KABUGHO Edith 15/EDP/BU/H/3075 SOCIAL STUDIES AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
60 KAJURA Godfrey 13/EDP/BU/H/0017 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
61 KAKONGE David 15/EDP/BU/H/0037 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
62 KAKUNDESE Eriabu 15/EDP/BU/H/3062 SOCIAL STUDIES AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
63 KASEDE Esther 15/EDP/BU/H/4078 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS STUDIES
64 KASISAKI Andrew 15/EDP/BU/H/0043 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
65 KATUGUME Martin 15/EDP/BU/H/0014 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
66 KATUMWA Victoria 13/EDP/BU/H/0016 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
67 KATUSABE Rhita 15/EDP/BU/H/0039 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RE
68 KAWOLO Paul 14/EDP/BU/H/0056 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
69 KHISSA James 14/EDP/BU/H/4052 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
70 KIBONE Florence 15/EDP/BU/H/4087 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
71 KIBOR Kibet Johana 14/EDP/BU/H/8068 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/KISWAHILI
72 KIGONGO Moses 14/EDP/BU/H/0044 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
73 KIPCHUMBA Elijah Sirma 13/EDP/BU/H/8137 RELIGIOUS EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
74 KIPLANGAT Bett Simon 14/EDP/BU/H/8041 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
75 KIPTOO M Rutto Chesiyna 15/EDP/BU/H/8004 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
76 KIRYA Patrick Balaki 13/EDP/BU/H/4031 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
77 KITENDA A Ritah 12/EDP/BU/H/0006 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
78 KIYAYI Christine 15/EDP/BU/H/4085 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
79 KUGONZA Alice  Roselyn 14/EDP/BU/H/3060 SOCIAL STUDIES AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
80 KULE Barnabus 15/EDP/BU/H/3064 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
81 LAGORO Washington 15/EDP/BU/H/0021 SOCIAL STUDIES AND ECE
82 LAJARA Esther 15/EDP/BU/H/0016 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
83 LALIM James Osborn 15/EDP/BU/H/0013 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
84 LANGAT Hilary 14/EDP/BU/H/8054 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
85 LEAH Jepkemboi 15/EDP/BU/H/8005 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
86 LULE Nathan 15/EDP/BU/H/0105 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
87 MAGEZI Solomon 15/EDP/BU/H/0073 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
88 MAGOMU Geofrey 14/EDP/BU/H/4076 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
89 MAKOMBE Martin 15/EDP/BU/H/4086 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
90 MALIRO Joseph 14/EDP/BU/H/0045 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
91 MANYAMA Malegesi 15/EDP/BU/H/0038 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
92 MARY S Adhiambo Odima 12/EDP/BU/H/8215 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
93 MASABA Sowed Musa 15/EDP/BU/H/4080 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
94 MASEREKA Alivan 15/EDP/BU/H/3067 SOCIAL STUDIES AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
95 MASIKA Levenia 15/EDP/BU/H/3051 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
96 MASINGANO Dickson 14/EDP/BU/H/4075 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
97 MAYAMBALA William 14/EDP/BU/H/0038 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
98 MBABAZI Ednar 15/EDP/BU/H/0109 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
99 MBONYE Elisha 14/EDP/BU/H/0029 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
100 MBUSA Arusiano 15/EDP/BU/H/3114 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
101 MOKUA Rose Kerubo 14/EDP/BU/H/8022 SOCIAL STUDIES AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
102 MOSSO Luke 14/EDP/BU/H/0031 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
103 MUGOLE Patrick 14/EDP/BU/H/4061 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
104 MUGUME Alfred Musubaho 15/EDP/BU/H/3052 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
105 MUHINDO K Merecy 15/EDP/BU/H/3066 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
106 MUNU Alfred 15/EDP/BU/H/0004 SOCIAL STUDIES/ENGLISH LANGUAGE
107 MUTUKU Gladys Mutindi 14/EDP/BU/H/8074 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
108 MWAGALE Annet 15/EDP/BU/H/4079 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
109 MWANJA Roberts 14/EDP/BU/H/4054 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
110 NABAGGALA Suzan 14/EDP/BU/H/0028 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
111 NAKANYIKE Jamirah 14/EDP/BU/H/0033 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
112 NAKIBUUKA Harriet 14/EDP/BU/H/0035 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
113 NAKIMULI Racheal 15/EDP/BU/H/0025 ECE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
114 NAKYEJWE Susan 15/EDP/BU/H/0009 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
115 NAMBALIRWA Cate 14/EDP/BU/H/0037 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
116 NAMUSYULE N Theresa 14/EDP/BU/H/8035 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/KISWAHILI
117 NAMUTEBI Milly 14/EDP/BU/H/0050 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
118 NANTONGO Hellen 15/EDP/BU/H/0002 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
119 NANYENGO Jaliah Kasasa 14/EDP/BU/H/0040 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
120 NASILOMA Martin 14/EDP/BU/H/4051 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS STUDIES
121 NDAGIRE Chrissy 15/EDP/BU/H/0019 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
122 NDAGIRE Eunice 15/EDP/BU/H/0018 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
123 NDINYA Paul Bosco 15/EDP/BU/H/0022 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
124 NDUGGA Kimeze Richard 15/EDP/BU/H/0031 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
125 NDYANABAISI Joshua 13/EDP/BU/H/0010 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
126 NEKESA Lorna 14/EDP/BU/H/4021 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
127 NELIMA Edith 15/EDP/BU/H/0042 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
128 NJOGU Wanja Alice 14/EDP/BU/H/8033 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
129 NOMBI Achieng Winnie 14/EDP/BU/H/8087 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
130 NSEKO Henry Michael 15/EDP/BU/H/0020 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
131 NYAMU Ndunge 14/EDP/BU/H/8075 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
132 NYEKO Paul Akoko 15/EDP/BU/H/0011 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
133 OBIERO Susan Awuor 15/EDP/BU/H/0003 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
134 OCHIEN'G Oliver Odero 15/EDP/BU/H/8013 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
135 OCHOLA Beatrice 14/EDP/BU/H/8085 RELIGIOUS EDUCATION EARLY AND CHILDHOOD EDUCATION  
136 OCHOLA Maurice Odhiambo 12/EDP/BU/H/8104 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
137 ODHIAMBO K'okwaloh Reagan 13/EDP/BU/H/8069 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SST
138 ODWORI Moses 15/EDP/BU/H/0059 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
139 OGOM Josephine 15/EDP/BU/H/0008 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
140 OGUTU O Selpha 14/EDP/BU/H/8082 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SST
141 OKOT Denis 15/EDP/BU/H/0102 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
142 OLOYA Geoffrey 15/EDP/BU/H/0024 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
143 OMAYIO B Lucina 15/EDP/BU/H/8019 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
144 OMWERI K Linet 14/EDP/BU/H/8078 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/KISWAHILI
145 ONDOAYO Munguci Titus 14/EDP/BU/H/2064 ECE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
146 ONYANCHA Thomas Calvin 14/EDP/BU/H/8048 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND KISWAHILI
147 OROTO Phennis Awuor 14/EDP/BU/H/8018 SOCIAL STUDIES AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
148 OTEMA Julius  15/EDP/BU/H/0030 SOCIAL STUDIES/ENGLISH LANGUAGE
149 OTIENO A Anna 14/EDP/BU/H/8089 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
150 OTIENO George Nyaoza 13/SNE/BU/H/8022 SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION AND KISWAHILI
151 OUMA Kennedy Odhiambo 14/EDP/BU/H/8057 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SST
152 OUMA O Kennedy Miitah 14/EDP/BU/H/8079 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/KISWAHILI
153 OYELLA Agnes 15/EDP/BU/H/0006 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
154 OYUDO Carol Adhiambo 14/EDP/BU/H/8081 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/KISWAHILI
155 PAMELLAH Awino 15/SNE/BU/H/8002 RELIGIOUS EDUCATON AND SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION
156 PRISCAH J Kimutai 14/EDP/BU/H/8061 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND KISWAHILI
157 RUHINDA Robert 15/EDP/BU/H/0010 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RE
158 SABIRI Ratibu 14/EDP/BU/H/2082 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SST
159 SAENYI M David 14/EDP/BU/H/0025 ECE/ENGLISH LANGUAGE
160 SALI Wanjala Patrick 14/EDP/BU/H/0075 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
161 SAMBU Tecla Jelimo 15/EDP/BU/H/8008 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
162 SEGAWA John Bosco 15/EDP/BU/H/0068 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
163 SEKAMWA Twaha 14/EDP/BU/H/0048 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
164 SEMANDA Moses 14/EDP/BU/H/0039 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
165 SSEMUGENZE Michael 14/EDP/BU/H/0042 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RE
166 SSEWANYANA Isaac 14/EDP/BU/H/0041 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
167 TABULENGA Mbale Joshua 14/EDP/BU/H/3059 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION 
168 TEGAA Purity 12/SNE/BU/H/8023 SNE/ENGLISH LANGUAGE
169 TENYWA Patrick 14/EDP/BU/H/0010 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
170 THUNGU Ellen 14/EDP/BU/H/3058 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
171 TIBYAZE Petu 14/EDP/BU/H/0047 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
172 TUMUSIIME Gershom 15/EDP/BU/H/0040 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
173 WAKISAMBA Milton 15/EDP/BU/H/4076 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
174 WAKOOLI Samuel 14/EDP/BU/H/4053 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
175 WAMBUA Tabitha Nduli 14/EDP/BU/H/8076 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SST
176 WAMEO James 15/EDP/BU/H/0035 SOCIAL STUDIES/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
177 WAMONO David Livingstone 15/EDP/BU/H/4120 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
178 WANAMBISI Norah 15/EDP/BU/H/4133 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
179 WANAMBWA Mudathiru 15/EDP/BU/H/4082 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
180 WANYOTO Godfrey 14/EDP/BU/H/4023 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
181 WARUI Kariuki Joseph 14/EDP/BU/H/8037 RELIGIOUS EDUCATION AND EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
182 WATENGA Maureen 15/EDP/BU/H/4125 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
183 YEBEI L Jerop 14/EDP/BU/H/8067 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SST
184 YOHANA Boniface  15/EDP/BU/H/0032 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
185 ZAWEDDE Sarah Nakiyimba 14/EDP/BU/H/0030 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
BACHELOR IN EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT
1 BATISTA Nang'unda Matasi 15/EDP/BU/H/0036 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT
2 KUGONZA Sarah 15/BCD/BU/H/0001 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT 
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION - PRIMARY
1 ASIRE John Francis  15/SEP/BU/H/4023 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
2 HIGENYI Martin 15/SEP/BU/H/4019 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
3 KABAHWEZA Alice 15/SEP/BU/H/3018 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
4 KABANDA Richard 15/SEP/BU/H/0004 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
5 KAGWA Hamidu 15/SEP/BU/H/0012 MATHEMATICS/AGRICULTURE
6 KATURAMU Galileo Willy 15/SEP/BU/H/0007 INTEGRATED SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAIN)
7 KEMBA Robert 14/SEP/BU/H/4006 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
8 KIIZA Amnon 15/SEP/BU/H/0014 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
9 KIZITO Araphert 15/SEP/BU/H/0008 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
10 KYALIKAMPA Benjamin 15/SEP/BU/H/0013 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
11 MATANDA James Mukuwa 14/SEP/BU/H/4005 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
12 MORU James 15/SEP/BU/H/0015 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL SCIENCE
13 MUKITE Florence 14/SEP/BU/H/4007 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
14 MULOKWA Ivan 14/SEP/BU/H/4010 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
15 MUSUYA Harriet Walimbwa  15/SEP/BU/H/4021 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
16 MUTOME Nelson 15/SEP/BU/H/0037 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
17 NAKANWAGI Sarah 15/SEP/BU/H/0005 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
18 NAKIWALA Esther 15/SEP/BU/H/0016 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
19 NAMONYO Augustine Maurice 15/SEP/BU/H/4022 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
20 NAMUKOWA Silver 15/SEP/BU/H/4024 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
21 NGONZEBWA Darlison 15/SEP/BU/H/0011 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
22 NYAKECHO Petra 15/SEP/BU/H/0010 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
23 OKABO Dickson 14/SEP/BU/H/0003 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
24 OKELLO Alex 15/SEP/BU/H/0017 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
25 OKOT Ronald 15/SEP/BU/H/0006 INTEGRATED SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAIN)
26 OTTO Charles 15/SEP/BU/H/0003 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
27 TIBETEGYA Edson 15/SEP/BU/H/0009 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
28 WALUKANO Martin 15/SEP/BU/H/4020 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION - SECONDARY
1 CHEBET Damaris 14/DEA/BU/R/8006 RELIGION AND KISWAHILI
2 ODHIAMBO Rogers Onyango 14/DEA/BU/R/8004 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGION
DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION - PRIMARY
1 AGENONGA Silvester 15/DEP/BU/H/0139 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
2 AGOK Manyok Jacob 15/DEP/BU/H/0137 MATHS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
3 AGURAMA Yeko 15/DEP/BU/H/4175 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
4 AKORAEBIRUNGI Richard 16/DEP/BU/H/0018 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
5 AKURUT Christine 16/DEP/BU/H/3005 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
6 AMANYIRE Joshua 16/DEP/BU/H/0012 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
7 AMONY Agness 16/DEP/BU/H/0010 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
8 ANKUNDA Edrine 16/DEP/BU/H/0046 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
9 APIO Susan 16/DEP/BU/H/0023 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
10 ASABA Mary Joyce 16/DEP/BU/H/0039 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
11 ATUGONZA Oliver 16/DEP/BU/H/0036 MATHS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
12 ATUHAIRWE Sylivia 15/DEP/BU/H/0130 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
13 ATUHURA Irene 14/DEP/BU/H/0076 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
14 AUMO Catherine 16/DEP/BU/H/4189 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
15 AYESIGA Immaculate 16/DEP/BU/H/0006 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
16 BALUKU Azimonia 14/DEP/BU/H/3037 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
17 BALUKU Emmanuel 16/DEP/BU/H/3026 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
18 BARIKURUNGI Moses 16/DEP/BU/H/3021 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
19 BASEMERA Florence 15/DEP/BU/H/0134 MATHS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
20 BATUSE Mary 13/DEP/BU/H/0025 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
21 BIIRA Grace Kusema 16/DEP/BU/H/3030 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
22 BIIRA Zabera 16/DEP/BU/H/3019 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
23 BIIRAH Zaket 16/DEP/BU/H/3013 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
24 BIKUFA Christine 14/DEP/BU/H/4120 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
25 BIRUNGI Janepher 12/DEP/BU/H/0030 SOCIAL STUDIES/ENGLISH LANGUAGE
26 BUKENYA Willy 16/DEP/BU/H/0067 MATHS/AGRICULTURE
27 BUKUYI Nicholas 15/DEP/BU/H/4166 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
28 BULENGI Tom 16/DEP/BU/H/3016 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
29 BWAMBALE Clovice 16/DEP/BU/H/3022 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
30 CHEPKOECH Bii 16/DEP/BU/H/8091 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SOCIAL STUDIES
31 CHRISTINA G Ngambi 15/DEP/BU/H/0017 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
32 DAVID S Manyama 15/DEP/BU/H/0140 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
33 DONGO Joseph 14/DEP/BU/H/4090 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
34 EBUSURU A Kennedy 12/DEP/BU/H/8036 SOCIAL STUDIES/MATHEMATICS
35 EPWO Gustavio 14/DEP/BU/H/0061 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
36 GABONO Evelyn Lisa 14/DEP/BU/H/4123 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
37 HABI Julius Andrew 16/DEP/BU/H/0024 AGRICULTURE/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
38 HIGENYI Moses Stanley 15/DEP/BU/H/4104 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
39 HOPE Ruth 16/DEP/BU/H/3029 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
40 IKALEBOT Jesca 14/DEP/BU/H/4122 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
41 IKWARA Fabian 13/DEP/BU/H/4001 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
42 ISIKO Micheal 16/DEP/BU/H/0017 SOCIAL STUDIES/ENGLISH LANGUAGE
43 JULIUS M Manyama 13/DEP/BU/H/0001 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
44 KAANYI Agnes 15/DEP/BU/H/4163 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
45 KABAGENYI Joan 15/DEP/BU/H/0132 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
46 KABAGENYI Mary 15/DEP/BU/H/0128 MATHS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
47 KABANYAKA Grace 16/DEP/BU/H/0022 MATHEMATICS/AGRICULTURE
48 KABASOMI Safina 16/DEP/BU/H/0020 MATHEMATICS/AGRICULTURE
49 KABUGHO Damariah 16/DEP/BU/H/3024 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
50 KABUGHO Fauzia 15/DEP/BU/H/3161 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
51 KABUGHO Lamulati 15/DEP/BU/H/3160 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
52 KABUGHO Loice 16/DEP/BU/H/3014 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
53 KABUGHO Peninah 16/DEP/BU/H/3007 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
54 KABUGHO Rebecca 16/DEP/BU/H/3027 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
55 KAKAI Grace Scovia 16/DEP/BU/H/4074 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND ECE
56 KANDEKE Rose 15/DEP/BU/H/4117 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
57 KARUNGI Angelina 16/DEP/BU/H/0007 ENGLISH LANGUAGE /ECE
58 KASANDE Annah 16/DEP/BU/H/0031 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
59 KATSWAMBA Hamu 14/DEP/BU/H/3035 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
60 KATUGUMISIRIZE Miria 15/DEP/BU/H/3163 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
61 KEMISA Madina 15/DEP/BU/H/4182 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
62 KIMERA Robert 16/DEP/BU/H/0038 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
63 KINANI Isaya 14/DEP/BU/H/3107 MATHEMATICS  AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
64 KIRUSU Justine 16/DEP/BU/H/3020 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
65 KITONGO Rogers 15/DEP/BU/H/4116 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
66 KOECH J Elizabeth 16/DEP/BU/H/8086 SOCIAL STUDIES/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
67 KOMAKECH Francis Dominic 16/DEP/BU/H/0050 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
68 KOMUGABO Allen 16/DEP/BU/H/0019 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
69 KURONG Godfrey 15/DEP/BU/H/4118 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
70 KWAGA Janet 14/DEP/BU/H/4087 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
71 KYARISIIMA Emily 15/DEP/BU/H/3162 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
72 KYEYA Yose 14/DEP/BU/H/3116 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
73 KYOKUNDA Christine 16/DEP/BU/H/0057 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
74 KYOMUHENDO Lydia 15/DEP/BU/H/0135 AGRICULTURE/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
75 KYOMUHENDO Rehemah 16/DEP/BU/H/0008 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
76 LIMOSI Joshua 15/DEP/BU/H/3154 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
77 LOGOSE Joan 16/DEP/BU/H/0074 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
78 LUGOLOOBI John 16/DEP/BU/H/0041 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
79 MALINGA Ishima 15/DEP/BU/H/4187 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
80 MALINGHA Proscovia 14/DEP/BU/H/4028 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
81 MANGOYE Patrick 15/DEP/BU/H/4110 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
82 MASEREKA Godfrey 16/DEP/BU/H/3003 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
83 MASIKA Jackline 16/DEP/BU/H/0016 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
84 MASIKA Jovia 16/DEP/BU/H/3015 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
85  MASIKA Daphine 15/DEP/BU/H/3152 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
86 MASINDE Stephen 12/DEP/BU/H/4018 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
87 MATOVU Haruna 15/DEP/BU/H/0145 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
88 MBABAZI Betty 15/DEP/BU/H/0141 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
89 MBAMBU Jackline Erinora 15/DEP/BU/H/3158 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
90 MUBI Ruth 16/DEP/BU/H/4083 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND ECE
91 MUDONDO Jane 15/DEP/BU/H/4173 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
92 MUGABE Beatrice 16/DEP/BU/H/3018 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
93 MUGABI Gabriel 16/DEP/BU/H/0037 AGRICULTURE/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
94 MUGENI Lazaro 16/DEP/BU/H/0025 AGRICULTURE/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
95 MUGIDE Beth 16/DEP/BU/H/4065 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
96 MUGISA John Bosco 16/DEP/BU/H/0035 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
97 MUGUME Roggers 16/DEP/BU/H/0032 MATHEMATICS/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
98 MUGUUGE Julius 14/DEP/BU/H/4127 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
99 MUHINDO Magulu Felic 14/DEP/BU/H/3102 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
100 MUHINDO Zonet 15/DEP/BU/H/3155 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
101 MUKAMI Kimenju Mary 16/DEP/BU/H/0001 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
102 MUKANKULANGA Pauline 16/DEP/BU/H/0013 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
103 MUKOSE Binasali 16/DEP/BU/H/4082 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
104 MURUNG Juliet 16/DEP/BU/H/0015 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
105 MUSANGANIA Godwin 15/DEP/BU/H/3077 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
106 MUTALE Silver Nabudere 15/DEP/BU/H/4179 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
107 MWEBAZA Betty 15/DEP/BU/H/0044 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
108 MWESIGWA Edward 16/DEP/BU/H/0027 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
109 MWONGE Tom 15/DEP/BU/H/4108 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
110 NABAWANUKA Zainabu Nusula 15/DEP/BU/H/0005 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECE
111 NABENDE Jackson 14/DEP/BU/H/4096 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
112 NABENDE Sulaiman 16/DEP/BU/H/4059 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
113 NABULO Loyce Joyce 15/DEP/BU/H/4172 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
114 NAHABWE Immaculate 15/DEP/BU/H/0147 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
115 NAKYESA Janet 15/DEP/BU/H/0142 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
116 NALWOGA Beatrice Hope 15/DEP/BU/H/0124 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
117 NAMAKHONJE Aidah 15/DEP/BU/H/4180 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
118 NAMAKIIKA Deborah 14/DEP/BU/H/4086 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
119 NAMAKULA Hannah 16/DEP/BU/H/0054 AGRICULTURE/MATHEMATICS
120 NAMASOPO Base 16/DEP/BU/H/4061 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
121 NAMATOVU Zaynab 16/DEP/BU/H/0071 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
122 NAMAYANJA Jenepher 16/DEP/BU/H/3004 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
123 NAMBIRO Fatumah 16/DEP/BU/H/0014 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
124 NAMBUYA Recheal 16/DEP/BU/H/4058 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
125 NAMUGISHA Asenath 14/DEP/BU/H/3098 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
126 NAMULEN Beatrice 15/DEP/BU/H/4174 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
127 NANDALA Lornah 16/DEP/BU/H/4060 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
128 NANDUDU Florence 15/DEP/BU/H/4171 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
129 NANGOBI Suzan 15/DEP/BU/H/0144 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
130 NANZALA Mariam Mafabi 14/DEP/BU/H/4125 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
131 NEUMBE Beatrice 14/DEP/BU/H/4030 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
132 NGIRABAKUNZI Elizaphan 15/DEP/BU/H/0125 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
133 NGOGE Otundo Alex 14/DEP/BU/H/8028 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SOCIAL STUDIES
134 NJERU Karimi 13/DEP/BU/H/8017 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SOCIAL STUDIES
135 NJOROGE Patricia Wangui 15/DEP/BU/H/8007 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
136 NTHIGA M Regina  14/DEP/BU/H/8031 KISWAHILI/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
137 NYABERI N Agnes 15/DEP/BU/H/8008 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
138 NYAKAISIKI Violet Mwanguhya 14/DEP/BU/H/3104 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
139 NZUE K Monicah 15/DEP/BU/H/8018 SOCIAL STUDIES/EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
140 OCEN Daniel 15/DEP/BU/H/4184 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
141 OCIRA Simon Peter 16/DEP/BU/H/0053 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
142 ODENDI Natal Oyam 16/DEP/BU/H/0043 MATHEMATICS/AGRICULTURE
143 OGWANG Denis 15/DEP/BU/H/0010 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
144 OJOK Amos 16/DEP/BU/H/0069 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
145 OKELLO Francis 16/DEP/BU/H/0021 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ECD
146 OMARA Moses 15/DEP/BU/H/0133 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
147 ONYUM Jedikiha 16/DEP/BU/H/0029 AGRICULTURE/MATHEMATICS
148 OPIO Charles 15/DEP/BU/H/4186 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
149 OPIO Denis Bruce 15/DEP/BU/H/0123 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
150 OPIO Emmanuel 14/DEP/BU/H/4132 MATHEMATICS AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
151 OTIM Ambrose  16/DEP/BU/H/0055 AGRICULTURE AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
152 OTIM Ronald 15/DEP/BU/H/0131 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
153 SANDE Fred 16/DEP/BU/H/0009 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
154 SANYU Elizabeth Loyce 12/DEP/BU/H/4017 ENGLISH LANGUAE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
155 SEBWANIKA Christopher 16/DEP/BU/H/0028 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
156 SSENDERAYI William 16/DEP/BU/H/0004 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
157 SSUBI Dinah 16/DEP/BU/H/0030 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
158 TALUNGA Mwajuma 14/DEP/BU/H/4088 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
159 THADEO Msomi 16/DEP/BU/H/0049 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
160 THEMBO David 15/DEP/BU/H/3149 AGRICULTURE (DOUBLE MAIN)
161 THOBIAS L M Bihemo 16/DEP/BU/H/0073 SOCIAL STUDIES/KISWAHILI
162 TUMUHIMBISE Luka 16/DEP/BU/H/0034 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
163 TUSIIME George 15/DEP/BU/H/0126 MATHEMATICS/AGRICULTURE
164 TWESIGE Colnel 15/DEP/BU/H/0136 AGRICULTURE/BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
165 TWINAMATSIKO Onesmus 13/DEP/BU/H/0019 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
166 UTTU Avoyi Peter 16/DEP/BU/H/0044 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/SST
167 VERONICAH Mueni Kiilu 15/DEP/BU/H/8019 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/KISWAHILI
168 WABIIRA Rosemary 15/DEP/BU/H/3150 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
169 WABULE Annet 16/DEP/BU/H/4062 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND ECE
170 WAGOOLI Rosemary Wamimbi 13/DEP/BU/H/4052 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL STUDIES
171 WAISWA Ronald 16/DEP/BU/H/0033 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL EDUCATION
172 WANDERA Dan Francis 16/DEP/BU/H/0011 MATHEMATICS/PHYSICAL SCIENCE
173 WANYONYI Nekesa Rael 14/DEP/BU/H/4113 ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
174 WASIKE David 16/DEP/BU/H/4073 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
175 WAYUA Singano 15/DEP/BU/H/8017 ENGLISH LANGUAGE/EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
176 YABEKA Faizo 15/DEP/BU/H/4164 MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICAL EDUCATION
177 ZAWADI Gloria 16/DEP/BU/H/0056 SOCIAL STUDIES/KISWAHILI
178 ZIWA Edward 16/DEP/BU/H/0045 MATHEMATICS/AGRICULTURE
DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (DOUBLE MAIN)
1 BIRUMBU Agnes 16/DCD/BU/H/3006 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (DOUBLE MAIN)
2 MASIKA Annet Salaam 16/DCD/BU/H/3003 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (DOUBLE MAIN)
3 MASIKA Grace 16/DCD/BU/H/3002 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (DOUBLE MAIN)
4 MUDEBO Isaac 16/DCD/BU/H/4001 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (DOUBLE MAIN)
5 MUHINDO Alice 16/DCD/BU/H/3005 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (DOUBLE MAIN)
6 MUHINDO Grace 16/DCD/BU/H/3004 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (DOUBLE MAIN)
7 NDIBAIRIRA Damalie 14/DCD/BU/H/0001 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (DOUBLE MAIN)
8 WEYANGA Martin 16/DCD/BU/H/4002 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT (DOUBLE MAIN)
CERTIFICATE IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION  
1 BATUUKA Juliet 15/ECE/BU/H/7018 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
2 IJONU Victor 15/ECE/BU/H/7007 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
3 KAJJIMBI Ramathan 15/ECE/BU/H/7017 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
4 KEMBABAZI Joet 15/ECE/BU/H/7009 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
5 NABBOSA Shamim 15/ECE/BU/H/7011 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
6 NABUUMA Rosette 15/ECE/BU/H/7019 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
7 NAKACWA Hawa 15/ECE/BU/H/7008 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
8 NAKALEMA Racheal 15/ECE/BU/H/7015 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
9 NAKAMATTE Alice  15/ECE/BU/H/7021 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
10 NAKIMULI Mary 15/ECE/BU/H/7014 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
11 NAKYEBA Agnes 15/ECE/BU/H/7002 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
12 NALUBEGA Gertrude 15/ECE/BU/H/7012 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
13 NALWOGA Carol 15/ECE/BU/H/7001 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
14 NAMATOVU Ruth 15/ECE/BU/H/7006 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
15 NAMPIJJA Suzan 15/ECE/BU/H/7004 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
16 NAMUSOKE Mariam 15/ECE/BU/H/7020 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
17 NANGENDO Betty 15/ECE/BU/H/7016 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
18 NANKABIRWA Agnes 15/ECE/BU/H/7005 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
19 TUMUSIIME Rashidah 15/ECE/BU/H/7010 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAIN)
CERTIFICATE IN EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT
1 NAMUKWENDA Hope 16/ECD/BU/H/3001 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT

Bugema University Mailing List

Stay up to date with what is happening. Join our mailing list for latest events and updates such as Application Forms, Fliers, Fees Structures and Scholarships. Sign up with us by filling in your email address and then click the signup button.

Positive SSL